Sexta Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilBrasileiro Série B
CRB-AL x Vila Nova-GO

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

24/05/2019 19:15

2,412,633,08+ 240
Sport Recife PE x Londrina-PR

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

24/05/2019 21:30

1,703,035,23+ 236
BrasilU20 Paulista
Ferroviária SP Sub20 x Rio Claro SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

24/05/2019 15:00

1,683,734,03+ 140
São Carlos SP Sub20 x Botafogo SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

24/05/2019 15:00

5,033,781,55+ 140
Bragantino-SP Sub20 x Portuguesa Desportos SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

24/05/2019 15:00

5,434,331,46+ 140
Ituano FC SP Sub20 x Grémio Osasco Audax SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

24/05/2019 15:00

1,833,583,53+ 140
BrasilBrasileiro Serie D
Grémio Novorizontino x Tupi-MG

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

24/05/2019 19:30

1,414,037,23+ 137
Maranhão-MA x FC Atlético Cearense CE

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

24/05/2019 20:30

2,513,332,40+ 140
 Internacional
InternacionalJogos Amistosos, Fem.
Espanha (F) x Canadá (F)

Internacional Jogos Amistosos, Fem.

24/05/2019 14:00

2,133,083,13+ 140
 Clubes Internacionais
Clubes InternacionaisJogos Amistosos de Clube
Eintracht Frankfurt x VFL Wolfsburgo

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

24/05/2019 09:00

2,173,382,83+ 221
Clubes InternacionaisLiga dos Campeões CAF
Wydad AC Casablanca x ES Tunis

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões CAF

24/05/2019 19:00

1,772,984,73+ 138
 Juniores Internacionais
Juniores InternacionaisCopa do Mundo Sub20
Honduras Sub20 x Nova Zelândia Sub20

Juniores Internacionais Copa do Mundo Sub20

24/05/2019 13:00

2,372,932,83+ 240
Qatar Sub20 x Nigéria Sub20

Juniores Internacionais Copa do Mundo Sub20

24/05/2019 13:00

5,233,781,54+ 238
Uruguai Sub20 x Noruega Sub20

Juniores Internacionais Copa do Mundo Sub20

24/05/2019 15:30

2,033,133,28+ 240
Ucrânia Sub20 x Estados Unidos da América Sub20

Juniores Internacionais Copa do Mundo Sub20

24/05/2019 15:30

3,032,982,21+ 240
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga 2
Málaga CF x Real Saragoça

Espanha LaLiga 2

24/05/2019 16:00

1,513,536,23+ 258
 Alemanha
Alemanha2ª Bundesliga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden x FC Ingolstadt

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

24/05/2019 13:15

3,032,932,25+ 260
 Holanda
HolandaEredivisie
FC Utrecht x Vitesse Arnhem

Holanda Eredivisie

24/05/2019 15:45

2,223,282,78+ 404
 França
FrançaLiga 1
Troyes AC x RC Lens

França Liga 1

24/05/2019 13:00

2,442,732,93+ 260
Stade de Reims x Paris St. Germain

França Liga 1

24/05/2019 16:05

5,634,531,42+ 435
Olympique Nimes x Olympique de Lyon

França Liga 1

24/05/2019 16:05

3,133,731,92+ 431
Amiens SCF x EA Guingamp

França Liga 1

24/05/2019 16:05

1,473,786,23+ 432
OGC Nice x AS Mónaco

França Liga 1

24/05/2019 16:05

3,083,082,16+ 479
Angers SCO x AS Saint-Étienne

França Liga 1

24/05/2019 16:05

2,453,232,51+ 446
FC Nantes x RC Estrasburgo

França Liga 1

24/05/2019 16:05

1,663,634,33+ 440
SM Caen x FC Bordéus

França Liga 1

24/05/2019 16:05

1,753,134,53+ 432
Olympique de Marselha x Montpellier HSC

França Liga 1

24/05/2019 16:05

1,793,583,68+ 437
Dijon FCO x Toulouse FC

França Liga 1

24/05/2019 16:05

1,523,835,23+ 417
Stade Rennais FC x Lille OSC

França Liga 1

24/05/2019 16:05

2,683,332,27+ 437
 Chile
ChilePrimera Division
CD Cobresal x Coquimbo Unido

Chile Primera Division

24/05/2019 19:00

3,082,932,21+ 240
Everton de Vina Del Mar x Huachipato

Chile Primera Division

24/05/2019 21:30

1,833,283,83+ 240
 Equador
EquadorSérie A
CD Universidade Católica x CD America de Quito

Equador Série A

24/05/2019 19:00

1,344,437,83+ 235
Barcelona Guayaquil x CD Olmedo

Equador Série A

24/05/2019 21:30

1,454,135,83+ 238
EquadorSerie B
CDA Santo Domingo x CA Porteno

Equador Serie B

24/05/2019 16:30

2,532,732,78+ 138
 Perú
PerúPrimeira Divisão
UTC de Cajamarca x Real Garcilaso

Perú Primeira Divisão

24/05/2019 17:30

2,253,232,78+ 240
Universidade Cesar Vallejo x Carlos Mannucci

Perú Primeira Divisão

24/05/2019 22:00

2,113,233,03+ 240
 Alemanha Amadores
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga B-Wuerttemberg
FC Germania Friedrichstal x SGV Freiberg

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga B-Wuerttemberg

24/05/2019 13:30

3,583,781,77+ 140
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga Westfalen
SV Schermbeck 1912 x TuS Erndtebruck

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Westfalen

24/05/2019 14:30

2,063,732,83+ 138
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne x SC Paderborn 07 II

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Westfalen

24/05/2019 15:00

2,293,732,47+ 138
Alemanha AmadoresDFB-Pokal Junioren
RB Leipzig x VFB Estugarda

Alemanha Amadores DFB-Pokal Junioren

24/05/2019 15:15

2,733,332,24+ 140
 Arménia
ArméniaLiga Principal
Alashkert FC x Banants Yerevan FC

Arménia Liga Principal

24/05/2019 10:00

1,822,984,43+ 219
FC Ararat-Armenia x Artsakh FC

Arménia Liga Principal

24/05/2019 10:00

1,414,136,43+ 219
 Austrália
AustráliaLiga Prem. Austrália Sul
South Adelaide FC x Adelaide Olympic

Austrália Liga Prem. Austrália Sul

24/05/2019 06:30

3,833,931,68+ 138
AustráliaLiga P. Nac. Queensland
Brisbane Strikers FC x Redlands United FC

Austrália Liga P. Nac. Queensland

24/05/2019 06:30

1,444,435,43+ 138
AustráliaLiga Premier Victoria
Melbourne Knights FC x Oakleigh Cannons FC

Austrália Liga Premier Victoria

24/05/2019 06:45

2,313,232,68+ 140
Pascoe Vale SC x Heidelberg United FC

Austrália Liga Premier Victoria

24/05/2019 07:15

3,683,581,79+ 140
 Áustria
ÁustriaPrimeira Divisão - Red Zac
KSV 1919 x FC Juniors OO

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

24/05/2019 14:10

1,923,583,23+ 240
FC Liefering x WSG Wattens

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

24/05/2019 14:10

2,983,282,12+ 240
SV Lafnitz x Team fur Viena

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

24/05/2019 14:10

1,733,434,23+ 240
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten x Austria Lustenau

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

24/05/2019 14:10

2,013,283,23+ 240
Young Violets FK Austria Viena x FC Wacker Innsbruck II

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

24/05/2019 14:10

1,893,583,33+ 240
SV Horn x SC Wiener

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

24/05/2019 14:10

1,993,333,23+ 240
 Áustria Amadores
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Este
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha x SV Mattersburg II

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Este

24/05/2019 14:00

2,243,382,68+ 221
Rapid Vienna II x FC Stadlau

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Este

24/05/2019 14:00

1,484,235,03+ 219
SC Neusiedl x SV Leobendorf

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Este

24/05/2019 14:00

2,373,382,53+ 221
SC Team Wiener Linien x FC Mauerwerk

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Este

24/05/2019 14:00

3,233,531,94+ 221
FC Marchfeld Donauauen x Admira Wacker II

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Este

24/05/2019 14:30

1,454,435,43+ 217
SV Schwechat x Wiener SC AXA

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Este

24/05/2019 14:30

8,435,031,29+ 214
ASK Ebreichsdorf x Traiskirchen FCM

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Este

24/05/2019 14:30

1,295,237,43+ 215
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Oeste
SC Schwaz x SV Woergl

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

24/05/2019 15:00

1,693,833,88+ 221
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Centro
Sparkasse Gleisdorf x VST Voelkermarkt

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Centro

24/05/2019 14:00

1,315,236,83+ 217
TuS Bad Gleichenberg x FC Wels

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Centro

24/05/2019 14:00

1,216,239,43+ 212
SC Kalsdorf x SC Weiz

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Centro

24/05/2019 14:00

2,243,582,58+ 221
Deutschlandsberger SC x Union Gurten

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Centro

24/05/2019 14:00

2,503,532,32+ 221
ATSV Stadl-Paura x WSC Hertha

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Centro

24/05/2019 14:00

3,583,931,74+ 219
Sturm Graz II x SV Allerheiligen

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Centro

24/05/2019 14:00

2,353,632,44+ 221
Oberwinkler Lendorf x UVB Vocklamarkt

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Centro

24/05/2019 14:00

4,334,131,58+ 219
 Bielorrússia
BielorrússiaLiga Principal
FC Dinamo Minsk x FC Isloch

Bielorrússia Liga Principal

24/05/2019 11:00

2,502,782,78+ 240
FC BATE Borisov x Slutsksakhar Slutsk

Bielorrússia Liga Principal

24/05/2019 12:45

1,294,539,83+ 235
FK Dnyapro Mogilev x FC Gomel

Bielorrússia Liga Principal

24/05/2019 14:45

2,682,732,63+ 240
 Bolívia
BolíviaDivision Profesional, Apertura
Real Potosi x Royal Pari Sion

Bolívia Division Profesional, Apertura

24/05/2019 21:00

1,533,885,03+ 221
 Bulgária
BulgáriaPrimeira Liga Prof.
Beroe Stara Zagora x Levski Sófia

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

24/05/2019 11:15

1,513,735,83+ 240
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad x Cherno More Varna

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

24/05/2019 14:00

1,136,6323,03+ 233
CSKA Sofia x Botev Plovdiv

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

24/05/2019 14:00

1,155,6330,03+ 235
 China
ChinaSuper Liga Chinesa
Chognqing Lifan FC x Henan Jianye FC

China Super Liga Chinesa

24/05/2019 08:35

2,113,133,13+ 419
 Croácia
Croácia1ª HNL
NK Istra 1961 x NK Rudes

Croácia 1ª HNL

24/05/2019 13:00

1,603,584,83+ 238
 Dinamarca
Dinamarca2ª Divisão Este
BK Avarta x Skovshoved IF

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

24/05/2019 14:00

2,193,033,03+ 240
 Eslováquia
EslováquiaSuperliga
MSK Zilina x MFK Ruzomberok

Eslováquia Superliga

24/05/2019 14:00

2,043,233,18+ 260
SK Slovan Bratislava x SKF Sered

Eslováquia Superliga

24/05/2019 14:00

1,176,8312,03+ 251
FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda x MFK Zemplin Michalovce

Eslováquia Superliga

24/05/2019 14:00

1,384,436,43+ 258
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova x FC Senica

Eslováquia Superliga

24/05/2019 14:00

2,783,132,30+ 260
FC Spartak Trnava x FC AS Trencin

Eslováquia Superliga

24/05/2019 14:00

2,933,132,20+ 260
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable x FC Nitra

Eslováquia Superliga

24/05/2019 14:00

1,703,634,03+ 260
Eslováquia2ª Liga
MFK Skalica x FK Dubnica Nad Vahom

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

24/05/2019 12:00

1,574,134,73+ 8
 Estados Unidos América
Estados Unidos AméricaMajor League Soccer
Orlando City SC x LA Galaxy

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

24/05/2019 20:00

1,833,533,53+ 425
Real Salt Lake x Atlanta United FC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

24/05/2019 22:00

2,683,182,36+ 425
Los Angeles FC x Montreal Impact

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

24/05/2019 23:30

1,314,838,03+ 417
 Estónia
EstóniaLiga Premium
JK Tallinna Kalev x Paide Linnameeskond

Estónia Liga Premium

24/05/2019 13:00

7,635,031,30+ 238
FC Kuressaare x Viljandi JK Tulevik

Estónia Liga Premium

24/05/2019 13:30

2,203,382,78+ 240
 Finlândia
FinlândiaLiga Veikkaus
Kuopion Palloseura x Tampereen Ilves

Finlândia Liga Veikkaus

24/05/2019 12:30

2,372,832,93+ 260
FinlândiaKakkonen Grupo A
FC Kiffen x Sudet Kouvola

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

24/05/2019 13:00

2,183,132,98+ 221
FinlândiaKakkonen Grupo B
FC Jazz x Kapylan Pallo

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo B

24/05/2019 12:30

1,833,433,63+ 221
IF Gnistan x Tampere United

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo B

24/05/2019 12:30

1,225,839,83+ 219
SalPa x Kaapo Kaarina

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo B

24/05/2019 12:30

2,083,333,03+ 221
FinlândiaKakkonen Grupo C
OLS Oulu x JS Hercules

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo C

24/05/2019 12:30

2,503,982,24+ 221
 Georgia
GeorgiaNational League
Sioni Bolnisi x FC Rustavi

Georgia National League

24/05/2019 10:00

1,773,084,53+ 221
FC Dinamo Tbilisi x FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi

Georgia National League

24/05/2019 12:00

2,353,032,78+ 221
FC Dila Gori x Saburtalo Tbilisi

Georgia National League

24/05/2019 14:00

4,233,081,81+ 221
 Indonésia
IndonésiaLiga 1
Barito Putera x Madura United

Indonésia Liga 1

24/05/2019 10:30

2,333,332,58+ 221
PSM Makassar x Perseru Badak Lampung FC

Indonésia Liga 1

24/05/2019 10:30

1,127,4320,03+ 214
 Irlanda
IrlandaDivisão Principal
Bohemians Dublin FC x Sligo Rovers FC

Irlanda Divisão Principal

24/05/2019 15:45

1,683,185,03+ 238
Derry City FC x Finn Harps FC

Irlanda Divisão Principal

24/05/2019 15:45

1,443,836,83+ 238
Dundalk FC x St. Patrick Athletic FC

Irlanda Divisão Principal

24/05/2019 15:45

1,364,238,03+ 235
Waterford FC x Colégio Universitário de Dublin

Irlanda Divisão Principal

24/05/2019 15:45

1,543,785,23+ 238
Shamrock Rovers FC x Cork City FC

Irlanda Divisão Principal

24/05/2019 16:00

1,533,486,03+ 238
Irlanda1ª Divisão
Bray Wanderers AFC x Wexford

Irlanda 1ª Divisão

24/05/2019 15:45

1,324,737,83+ 238
Drogheda United FC x Galway United

Irlanda 1ª Divisão

24/05/2019 15:45

1,583,684,93+ 240
Limerick FC x Cabinteely FC

Irlanda 1ª Divisão

24/05/2019 15:45

2,782,682,63+ 240
Shelbourne FC x Cobh Ramblers FC

Irlanda 1ª Divisão

24/05/2019 15:45

1,324,638,03+ 235
 Islândia
Islândia1ª deild
Grotta Seltjarnarnes x Leiknir Reykjavik

Islândia 1ª deild

24/05/2019 16:15

2,443,232,53+ 221
Vikingur Olafsvik x Thor Akureyri

Islândia 1ª deild

24/05/2019 16:15

2,143,332,88+ 221
Islândia2. deild
UMF Tindastoll x Dalvir/Reynir

Islândia 2. deild

24/05/2019 16:15

3,083,532,00+ 140
 Jordânia
JordâniaCopa da Jordânia
Al Faisaly (JOR) x Al Karmel

Jordânia Copa da Jordânia

24/05/2019 17:00

1,225,6310,03+ 133
Al Wehdat SC x Ramtha SC

Jordânia Copa da Jordânia

24/05/2019 17:00

1,583,535,23+ 140
 Malásia
MalásiaSuper Liga
AF Terengganu x Selangor FC

Malásia Super Liga

24/05/2019 11:00

2,413,332,51+ 221
MalásiaPremier League
UITM FC x Selangor United

Malásia Premier League

24/05/2019 11:00

1,444,136,03+ 140
Nigeri Sembilan x UKM FC

Malásia Premier League

24/05/2019 11:00

1,493,835,63+ 140
 Omã
OmãLiga Omã
Al Nassr x Mirbat SC

Omã Liga Omã

24/05/2019 15:00

1,394,536,23+ 140
AL Suwaiq x Sur SC

Omã Liga Omã

24/05/2019 15:00

1,394,536,23+ 140
Al Shabab x Al-Rustaq

Omã Liga Omã

24/05/2019 15:00

1,673,534,33+ 140
 Polónia
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 2
Baltyk Gdynia x Mieszko Gniezno

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

24/05/2019 12:00

4,133,631,70+ 221
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 4
Hutnik Cracóvia x Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

24/05/2019 11:00

1,803,333,93+ 221
Kszo Ostrowiec x Chelmianka Chelm

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

24/05/2019 14:29

1,793,533,73+ 221
 Rep. Checa
Rep. Checa1ª Divisão Sub19
Banik Ostrava x Sigma Olomouc

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão Sub19

24/05/2019 06:00

2,633,532,21+ 221
Rep. ChecaSub-21
FK Baumit Jablonec U21 Sub21 x FC Vysocina Jihlava Sub21

Rep. Checa Sub-21

24/05/2019 06:00

1,764,133,38+ 219
Rep. ChecaMSFL
FC Velke Mezirici x FC Hlucin

Rep. Checa MSFL

24/05/2019 12:00

1,923,583,23+ 221
Jiskra Rymarov x FC Viktoria Otrokovice

Rep. Checa MSFL

24/05/2019 12:30

1,345,636,03+ 8
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz x TJ Dolni Benesov

Rep. Checa MSFL

24/05/2019 13:00

1,315,037,43+ 216
 República da Coreia
República da CoreiaK-League
Incheon United x Sangju Sangmu Phoenix

República da Coreia K-League

24/05/2019 08:00

3,132,782,27+ 221
 Roménia
RoméniaLiga 2
ACS FC Academia Clinceni x FC Arges Pitesti

Roménia Liga 2

24/05/2019 12:30

1,543,535,83+ 219
 Ruanda
RuandaNational Football League
Gicumbi FC x AS Muhanga

Ruanda National Football League

24/05/2019 10:30

1,623,484,83+ 140
Etincelles x Mukura

Ruanda National Football League

24/05/2019 10:30

2,353,082,73+ 140
AS Kigali x Police FC (Ruanda)

Ruanda National Football League

24/05/2019 10:30

2,133,133,08+ 140
Kirehe x Rayon Sports FC

Ruanda National Football League

24/05/2019 10:30

6,033,981,45+ 140
 Rússia
RússiaPFL, Sul
Dinamo Stavropol x FC Chernomorets

Rússia PFL, Sul

24/05/2019 09:30

3,333,431,93+ 140
Legion Dinamo Makhachkala x Urozhay Krasnodar

Rússia PFL, Sul

24/05/2019 11:00

4,333,581,67+ 140
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz x FC Volgar Astrakhan

Rússia PFL, Sul

24/05/2019 11:00

3,633,481,83+ 84
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk x FC Spartak Nalchik

Rússia PFL, Sul

24/05/2019 11:00

2,883,332,16+ 140
Chayka Peschanokopskoye x FK Biolog Novokubansk

Rússia PFL, Sul

24/05/2019 11:00

1,156,6316,03+ 135
Druzhba Maikop x FK Angusht Nazran

Rússia PFL, Sul

24/05/2019 12:00

1,633,584,63+ 140
 São Marino
São MarinoCampeonato Sammarinese
AC Libertas x SP Tre Fiori

São Marino Campeonato Sammarinese

24/05/2019 15:45

4,834,031,57
 Singapura
SingapuraS.League
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC x Brunei DPMM FC

Singapura S.League

24/05/2019 09:30

2,073,233,13+ 240
 Suécia
SuéciaAllsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall x AIK

Suécia Allsvenskan

24/05/2019 14:00

4,032,981,90+ 363
Suécia2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand
Valbo FF x Gamla Upsala SK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand

24/05/2019 14:30

2,383,332,53+ 221
Suécia2ª Divisão, Norrland
Kramfors-Alliansen x Umea FC Academia

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norrland

24/05/2019 14:00

2,633,482,23+ 221
Suécia2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland
Qviding FIF x Ullareds IK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland

24/05/2019 14:00

1,454,435,23+ 219
Suécia2ª Divisão, Östra Svealand
Huddinge IF x AFK Linkoping

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Östra Svealand

24/05/2019 14:00

1,863,633,38+ 221
IFK Haninge x Assyrinka FF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Östra Svealand

24/05/2019 14:30

1,394,736,03+ 217
Suécia2ª Divisão, Ostra Gotaland
IFK Berga x FK Karlskrona

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Ostra Gotaland

24/05/2019 14:00

2,883,432,11+ 221
IFK Hassleholm x Asarums IF FK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Ostra Gotaland

24/05/2019 14:00

2,583,332,33+ 221
Suécia2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF x Vanersborgs IF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland

24/05/2019 14:00

1,315,237,23+ 219
Vanersborgs FK x Torslanda IK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland

24/05/2019 14:00

1,564,334,33+ 219
 Turquia
TurquiaSuper Liga TurkCell
Istambul Basaksehir FK x Alanyaspor

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

24/05/2019 12:00

1,753,583,88+ 258
Besiktas JK x Kasimpasa SK

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

24/05/2019 15:00

1,275,637,63+ 382
Sivasspor x Galatasaray SK

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

24/05/2019 15:00

2,783,432,18+ 380
Caykur Rizespor x Trabzonspor

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

24/05/2019 15:00

2,583,432,28+ 386
 Turquia Amadores
Turquia AmadoresLiga Sub-21
Istanbul Basaksehir Sub21 x Alanyaspor Sub21

Turquia Amadores Liga Sub-21

24/05/2019 08:00

2,273,182,78+ 221
Turquia Amadores3. Lig, Group 2
Kasimpasa Erokspor x Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor

Turquia Amadores 3. Lig, Group 2

24/05/2019 10:00

2,582,682,78+ 221
Turquia Amadores3. Lig, Group 3
Corum Belediyespor x Serik Belediyespor

Turquia Amadores 3. Lig, Group 3

24/05/2019 14:45

2,932,882,35+ 219
 Ucrânia
UcrâniaSub-19
FC Chernomorets Odessa x MFC Metalurg Zaoprizhya

Ucrânia Sub-19

24/05/2019 06:00

2,143,582,73+ 221
FC Vorskla Poltava x FC Mariupol

Ucrânia Sub-19

24/05/2019 06:00

2,453,232,52+ 221
FC Dinamo Kiev x FC Shakhtar Donetsk

Ucrânia Sub-19

24/05/2019 06:00

1,793,433,83+ 221
 Venezuela
VenezuelaPrimeira Divisão
Zamora FC x Mineros de Guayana

Venezuela Primeira Divisão

24/05/2019 19:00

2,242,883,13+ 240
 Vietname
VietnameV-League
Nam Dinh FC x Ha Noi FC

Vietname V-League

24/05/2019 07:00

6,034,031,44+ 240
B. Binh Duong x Than Quang Ninh

Vietname V-League

24/05/2019 07:00

1,843,333,78+ 240
Clb Bd Thanh Hoa x Sai Gon FC

Vietname V-League

24/05/2019 08:00

1,923,483,28+ 240
Viettel FC x Hai Phong FC

Vietname V-League

24/05/2019 09:00

2,833,032,33+ 240

Cupom de Apostas