Quinta Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilCopa do Brasil
EC Bahia x Londrina-PR

Brasil Copa do Brasil

18/04/2019 20:00

1,662,964,56+ 217
BrasilCampeonato Brasileiro, Women
SC do Recife (F) x Vitória BA (F)

Brasil Campeonato Brasileiro, Women

18/04/2019 15:00

6,603,781,36+ 140
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (F) x Vitória PE (F)

Brasil Campeonato Brasileiro, Women

18/04/2019 19:00

1,343,697,37+ 137
BrasilU20 Paulista
Ferroviária SP Sub20 x Capivariano SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

18/04/2019 15:00

2,183,352,57+ 5
Taubaté SP Sub20 x Bragantino-SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

18/04/2019 15:00

1,244,857,37+ 5
Ituano FC SP Sub20 x Oeste SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

18/04/2019 15:00

1,225,247,18+ 5
 Clubes Internacionais
Clubes InternacionaisCopa Sul-Americana
Sport Huancayo x Montevideo Wanderers FC

Clubes Internacionais Copa Sul-Americana

18/04/2019 21:30

1,413,646,01+ 258
Mushua Runa SC x União Espanhola

Clubes Internacionais Copa Sul-Americana

18/04/2019 21:30

2,232,622,96+ 260
Clubes InternacionaisLiga Europa UEFA
SSC Nápoles x Arsenal

Clubes Internacionais Liga Europa UEFA

18/04/2019 16:00

1,563,594,17+ 404
Valência CF x CF Villarreal

Clubes Internacionais Liga Europa UEFA

18/04/2019 16:00

1,643,254,17+ 407
Eintracht Frankfurt x SL Benfica

Clubes Internacionais Liga Europa UEFA

18/04/2019 16:00

1,653,493,78+ 407
Chelsea FC x SK Slavia Praga

Clubes Internacionais Liga Europa UEFA

18/04/2019 16:00

1,224,568,92+ 396
 Itália
ItáliaSerie C, Group A
AC Cuneo 1905 x Albissola 2010

Itália Serie C, Group A

18/04/2019 11:30

2,102,623,25+ 238
Robur Siena x Carrarese Calcio 1908

Itália Serie C, Group A

18/04/2019 14:00

2,322,762,72+ 240
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 x Piacenza Calcio

Itália Serie C, Group A

18/04/2019 15:30

3,392,811,96+ 238
AC Pisa Calcio x US Pontedera

Itália Serie C, Group A

18/04/2019 15:30

1,393,446,79+ 233
Alessandria x Pro Patria

Itália Serie C, Group A

18/04/2019 15:30

2,212,623,01+ 238
US Pistoiese x FC Pro Vercelli 1892

Itália Serie C, Group A

18/04/2019 15:30

2,152,673,06+ 240
Olbia Calcio 1905 x Novara Calcio

Itália Serie C, Group A

18/04/2019 15:30

2,722,572,42+ 238
ACA Virtus Entella x Arezzo

Itália Serie C, Group A

18/04/2019 15:30

1,583,154,85+ 240
 Espanha
EspanhaSegunda Divisão B
Pontevedra CF x Rapido de Bouzas

Espanha Segunda Divisão B

18/04/2019 12:00

1,473,395,43+ 219
SCD Durango x RS Ginástica Torrelavega

Espanha Segunda Divisão B

18/04/2019 13:00

2,052,673,30+ 219
Real Madrid B x FC Deportivo Fabril

Espanha Segunda Divisão B

18/04/2019 15:00

1,373,646,60+ 216
 França
FrançaNacional
Stade Olympique Choletais x Le Mans FC

França Nacional

18/04/2019 15:30

2,962,862,11+ 240
 Argentina
ArgentinaPrimera C
CSD San Martin x CA Villa San Carlos

Argentina Primera C

18/04/2019 15:30

3,102,812,05+ 219
Ituzaingo x El Porvenir

Argentina Primera C

18/04/2019 15:30

2,142,862,91+ 221
 México
MéxicoLiga de Ascenso, Clausura
Venados FC x CA Zacatepec

México Liga de Ascenso, Clausura

18/04/2019 21:00

2,362,762,62+ 260
CSD Dorados Sinaloa x Cimarrones de Sonora FC

México Liga de Ascenso, Clausura

18/04/2019 23:00

1,992,913,20+ 260
 Colômbia
ColômbiaPrimera A, Apertura
União Magdalena Santa Marta x America de Cali

Colômbia Primera A, Apertura

18/04/2019 17:15

2,372,572,81+ 238
Atletico Nacional Medellin x Boyaca Patriotas

Colômbia Primera A, Apertura

18/04/2019 21:30

1,413,496,40+ 238
 Alemanha Amadores
Alemanha AmadoresLiga Regional Norte
VfB Oldenburgo x VfL Oldenburgo

Alemanha Amadores Liga Regional Norte

18/04/2019 13:15

1,244,667,57+ 238
TSV Havelse x Hamburgo SV II

Alemanha Amadores Liga Regional Norte

18/04/2019 14:00

2,023,062,96+ 240
SSV Jeddeloh II x Werder Bremen II

Alemanha Amadores Liga Regional Norte

18/04/2019 14:30

3,353,251,80+ 240
FC St. Pauli II x FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder

Alemanha Amadores Liga Regional Norte

18/04/2019 14:30

1,713,063,98+ 240
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga B-Wuerttemberg
Goeppinger SV x SV Spielberg

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga B-Wuerttemberg

18/04/2019 13:30

1,136,0110,67+ 133
FC Nottingen x FSV 08 Bissingen

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga B-Wuerttemberg

18/04/2019 14:00

1,863,592,91+ 140
Neckarsulm Sport Union x SGV Freiberg

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga B-Wuerttemberg

18/04/2019 14:00

3,203,391,80+ 140
Stuttgarter Kickers x TSG Backnang

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga B-Wuerttemberg

18/04/2019 14:00

1,185,248,92+ 135
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga NOFV Norte
FC Anker Wismar 1997 x Greifswalder FC

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga NOFV Norte

18/04/2019 13:30

2,573,202,16+ 140
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf x SC Sttaken 1919

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga NOFV Norte

18/04/2019 14:30

1,843,543,01+ 140
SV Altludersdorf x SPVGG Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlim

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga NOFV Norte

18/04/2019 15:00

2,913,641,85+ 140
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga Westfalen
SV Schermbeck 1912 x FC Schalke 04

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Westfalen

18/04/2019 13:30

6,014,661,30+ 140
Sportfreunde Siegen x SC Paderborn 07 II

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Westfalen

18/04/2019 13:30

2,163,352,52+ 140
Holzwickeder SC x FC Eintracht Rheine

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Westfalen

18/04/2019 13:30

1,893,392,96+ 140
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel x TuS Ennepetal

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Westfalen

18/04/2019 14:00

1,843,393,10+ 140
SV Westfalia Rhynern x FC Gievenbeck

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Westfalen

18/04/2019 14:30

1,404,075,04+ 140
FC Gutersloh 2000 x SC Westfalia 1904 Herne

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Westfalen

18/04/2019 14:30

2,913,591,86+ 140
FC Brunninghausen x Hammer SPVg

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Westfalen

18/04/2019 14:30

2,473,492,13+ 140
Alemanha AmadoresNOFV Sul
FC Eilenburgo x FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II

Alemanha Amadores NOFV Sul

18/04/2019 14:00

1,843,592,96+ 140
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Oeste
Borussia Monchengladbach x SV 19 Straelen

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

18/04/2019 14:00

1,693,104,07+ 238
Alemannia Aachen x SC Verl

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

18/04/2019 14:30

1,773,103,69+ 240
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga Niedersachsen
TB Uphusen x Eintracht Braunschweig II

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Niedersachsen

18/04/2019 13:00

2,913,301,94+ 140
Atlas Delmenhorst x VfL Oythe

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Niedersachsen

18/04/2019 13:30

1,493,734,56+ 140
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Nordeste
BFC Dinamo x Bischofswerdaer FV 1908

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Nordeste

18/04/2019 13:00

1,783,153,54+ 240
Lokomotive Leipzig x VSG Altglienicke

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Nordeste

18/04/2019 14:00

1,463,645,04+ 238
VfB Auerbach 1906 x ZFC Meuselwitz

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Nordeste

18/04/2019 14:00

1,693,393,73+ 240
VFB Germania Halberstadt x FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Nordeste

18/04/2019 14:00

1,713,303,73+ 240
Chemnitzer FC x Hertha BSC Berlim II

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Nordeste

18/04/2019 14:00

1,703,353,69+ 240
Alemanha Amadores5ª Liga Alemã, Norte
SC Eltersdorf x ASV Vach

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Norte

18/04/2019 14:00

1,334,365,82+ 138
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga Niederrhein
Schwarz-Weiss Essen x TSV Meerbusch

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Niederrhein

18/04/2019 14:00

2,103,642,42+ 140
FSV Duisburgo x TV Jahn Hiesfeld

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Niederrhein

18/04/2019 14:30

3,393,831,66+ 138
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 x SSVg Velbert

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Niederrhein

18/04/2019 14:30

1,673,733,44+ 140
SC Duesseldorf Oeste x FC Kleve

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Niederrhein

18/04/2019 14:30

2,163,302,52+ 140
VfB Speldorf x FC Bocholt

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Niederrhein

18/04/2019 14:30

5,824,661,31+ 138
SC Velbert x Turu Dusseldorf

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Niederrhein

18/04/2019 14:30

1,953,692,67+ 140
SC Union Nettetal x VfB 03 Hilden

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Niederrhein

18/04/2019 14:30

2,423,442,18+ 140
VfB Homberg x SPVG Schonnebeck 1910

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Niederrhein

18/04/2019 14:30

1,206,016,79+ 136
SF Baumberg x 1. FC Monheim

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Niederrhein

18/04/2019 14:30

1,843,493,01+ 140
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga Mittelrhein
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler x Blau-Weiss Friesdorf

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Mittelrhein

18/04/2019 15:00

2,243,592,30+ 140
Alemanha AmadoresO-Liga Rheinl-Pfalz/Saar
Eintracht Trier x SC Idar Oberstein

Alemanha Amadores O-Liga Rheinl-Pfalz/Saar

18/04/2019 14:30

1,146,218,73+ 133
 Arábia Saudita
Arábia SauditaLiga Profissional Saudita
AL Ittihad x Al Ettifaq FC

Arábia Saudita Liga Profissional Saudita

18/04/2019 14:45

1,364,175,63+ 238
AL Nassr x Al Fateh

Arábia Saudita Liga Profissional Saudita

18/04/2019 14:45

1,314,366,21+ 238
 Áustria Amadores
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Este
SC Neusiedl x Rapid Vienna II

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Este

18/04/2019 14:00

2,763,391,99+ 221
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Oeste
FC Kitzbuhel x FC Anif

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

18/04/2019 14:30

2,423,202,29+ 221
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Centro
ATSV Stadl-Paura x VST Voelkermarkt

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Centro

18/04/2019 14:00

1,205,047,95+ 212
 Azerbaijão
AzerbaijãoLiga Principal
FC Sumgayit x Sabayil

Azerbaijão Liga Principal

18/04/2019 09:45

2,262,722,86+ 240
Qarabag FK x Inter Baku

Azerbaijão Liga Principal

18/04/2019 12:00

1,234,468,73+ 235
 Bolívia
BolíviaDivision Profesional, Apertura
Royal Pari Sion x Club Destroyers

Bolívia Division Profesional, Apertura

18/04/2019 19:15

1,603,593,98+ 221
Clube Desportivo Aurora x São Jose Oruro

Bolívia Division Profesional, Apertura

18/04/2019 21:15

3,153,301,86+ 221
 Croácia
Croácia2ª Liga Druga
NK Dugopolje x GNK Dinamo Zagreb II

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/04/2019 11:30

2,232,762,81+ 140
 Dinamarca
DinamarcaSuperliga
Esbjerg FB x Brondby IF

Dinamarca Superliga

18/04/2019 11:00

2,763,062,11+ 398
FC Copenhaga x FC Midtjylland

Dinamarca Superliga

18/04/2019 13:00

2,033,062,91+ 395
 Egito
EgitoLiga Principal
Ismaily SC x Zamalek SC

Egito Liga Principal

18/04/2019 12:00

3,732,961,79+ 221
Al Ahly SC x Pyramids FC

Egito Liga Principal

18/04/2019 15:00

1,882,913,49+ 221
 El Salvador
El SalvadorPrimera Division, Clausura
CD Municipal Limeno x Sonsonate FC

El Salvador Primera Division, Clausura

18/04/2019 18:30

1,583,015,04+ 219
 Escócia
EscóciaLiga Premier, Feminina
Celtic LFC (F) x Glasgow City LFC (F)

Escócia Liga Premier, Feminina

18/04/2019 16:00

13,587,951,06+ 133
EscóciaReserve League
Heart of Midlothian FC x Ross County FC

Escócia Reserve League

18/04/2019 10:00

1,304,755,82+ 138
 Espanha Amadores
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 1
Alondras CF x CD Ribadumia

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 1

18/04/2019 12:00

1,403,885,43+ 140
SD Silva x RC Villalbes

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 1

18/04/2019 12:30

2,262,762,81+ 140
SD Compostela x CD Arenteiro

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 1

18/04/2019 13:00

1,364,075,82+ 140
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 2
União Ceares x L'Entregu CF

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 2

18/04/2019 12:00

2,522,722,52+ 138
Marino de Luanco x La Madalena de Morcin CF

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 2

18/04/2019 12:00

1,076,7917,46+ 133
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 3
Centro Desportivo Bezana x CD Laredo

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 3

18/04/2019 13:00

3,733,011,78+ 140
SD Textil Escudo x Velarde CF

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 3

18/04/2019 13:00

1,783,253,44+ 140
CD Siete Villas x SD Torina

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 3

18/04/2019 16:00

2,142,962,81+ 140
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 4
Sestão River Clube x JD Somorrostro

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 4

18/04/2019 12:00

1,373,985,82+ 140
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 5
UE Sant Andreu x UE Castelldefels

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 5

18/04/2019 15:00

1,294,366,98+ 137
L'Hospitalet x UE Figueres

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 5

18/04/2019 15:00

1,264,178,34+ 137
FC Asco x FC Santboia

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 5

18/04/2019 15:00

2,522,762,47+ 138
Santfeliuenc FC x FC Martinenc

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 5

18/04/2019 15:30

1,453,595,24+ 140
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles x UA Horta

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 5

18/04/2019 15:30

3,592,911,85+ 140
Pobla de Mafumet CF x San Cristobal CP

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 5

18/04/2019 15:30

2,072,813,10+ 140
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 6
CD Eldense x Atzeneta UE

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 6

18/04/2019 15:00

2,252,722,81+ 140
Novelda CF x FC Jove Espanhol de San Vicente

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 6

18/04/2019 15:30

1,922,723,64+ 138
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 7
Rayo Vallecano B x Dav Santa Ana

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 7

18/04/2019 14:00

1,543,205,04+ 140
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 8
Atlético Bembibre x CD Numancia B

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 8

18/04/2019 11:30

5,043,201,54+ 140
Jupiter Leones x CD La Granja

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 8

18/04/2019 12:00

1,603,444,07+ 140
CF Briviesca Norpetrol x Burgos Promesas

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 8

18/04/2019 12:30

2,332,672,76+ 138
SC Uxama x Atlético Astorga FC

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 8

18/04/2019 12:30

14,556,981,08+ 131
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 11
UD Poblense x SD Formentera

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 11

18/04/2019 10:00

2,152,762,96+ 138
CF Soller x CD Santanyi

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 11

18/04/2019 11:30

1,922,863,39+ 140
CD Manacor x CD Ferriolense

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 11

18/04/2019 13:00

1,972,723,49+ 138
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 12
CD Tenerife B x CD União Sur Yaiza

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 12

18/04/2019 12:30

1,463,495,43+ 140
CD Buzanada x CD Marino

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 12

18/04/2019 15:00

1,802,963,69+ 140
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 14
CD Azuaga x Calamonte

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 14

18/04/2019 12:30

2,072,813,10+ 140
Arroyo CP x AD Llerenense

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 14

18/04/2019 14:00

1,902,763,64+ 138
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 15
Peña Sport FC x União Mutilvera

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 15

18/04/2019 12:00

1,543,304,85+ 140
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 16
SD Logrones x Autol

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 16

18/04/2019 12:00

1,086,9814,55+ 128
CD Arnedo x Clube Desportivo Alberite

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 16

18/04/2019 13:00

2,192,862,81+ 140
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 17
Utebo FC x AD Sabinanigo

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 17

18/04/2019 12:00

1,433,695,43+ 140
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 18
CD Villarrobledo x CD Guadalajara

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/04/2019 11:30

1,344,076,21+ 140
LA Solana x Villarrubia CF

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/04/2019 12:00

3,592,961,83+ 140
Almagro CF x UD Socuellamos CF

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/04/2019 12:30

5,823,591,41+ 140
 Estónia
EstóniaEsiliiga
FCI Levadia Tallinn x JK Tammeka Tartu II

Estónia Esiliiga

18/04/2019 13:00

2,073,732,47+ 238
Rakvere JK Tarvas x Tallinna JK Legion

Estónia Esiliiga

18/04/2019 13:00

14,559,70+ 8
 Finlândia
FinlândiaLiga Veikkaus
Seinajoen JK x HJK Helsinquia

Finlândia Liga Veikkaus

18/04/2019 12:30

3,982,861,78+ 258
 Grécia
GréciaLiga de Futebol
Doxa Dramas FC x Apollon Pontou

Grécia Liga de Futebol

18/04/2019 10:00

1,483,205,82+ 240
 Guatemala
GuatemalaLiga Nacional. Clausura
CD Petapa x CD Chiantla

Guatemala Liga Nacional. Clausura

18/04/2019 23:00

5,633,691,44+ 8
 Ilhas Faroé
Ilhas FaroéLiga Premier
B36 Torshavn x KI Klaksvik

Ilhas Faroé Liga Premier

18/04/2019 11:00

1,923,153,10+ 221
TB/FC Suduroy/Royn x Vikingur Gota

Ilhas Faroé Liga Premier

18/04/2019 11:00

2,043,102,86+ 221
Skala IF x Eb/Streymur

Ilhas Faroé Liga Premier

18/04/2019 11:00

1,533,694,27+ 221
HB Torshavn x AB Argir

Ilhas Faroé Liga Premier

18/04/2019 14:15

1,235,047,18+ 216
NSI Runavik x IF Fuglafjordur

Ilhas Faroé Liga Premier

18/04/2019 15:00

1,155,829,12+ 214
 Inglaterra Amadores
Inglaterra AmadoresLiga Premier Sub-21
West Bromwich Albion Sub21 x Southampton FC Sub21

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Sub-21

18/04/2019 11:00

2,723,152,11+ 140
 Irão
IrãoLiga Pro
SaiPa FC x Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC

Irão Liga Pro

18/04/2019 11:30

3,202,472,22+ 238
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC x Esteghlal Khuzestan FC

Irão Liga Pro

18/04/2019 11:45

1,572,915,43+ 236
 Islândia
IslândiaCopa Bikarinn
UMF Afturelding x UMF Selfoss

Islândia Copa Bikarinn

18/04/2019 10:00

1,743,543,30+ 221
Throttur Reykjavik x Reynir Sandgerdi

Islândia Copa Bikarinn

18/04/2019 10:00

1,166,606,98+ 215
Keflavik IF x Haukar Hafnarfjordur

Islândia Copa Bikarinn

18/04/2019 11:00

1,823,393,15+ 221
Kordrengir x Vaengir Jupiters

Islândia Copa Bikarinn

18/04/2019 11:00

1,215,247,37+ 217
IR Reykjavik x KV Vesturbaer

Islândia Copa Bikarinn

18/04/2019 11:00

1,185,827,76+ 212
IH Hafnarfjordur x Augnablik Kopavogur

Islândia Copa Bikarinn

18/04/2019 13:00

3,103,831,74+ 219
IslândiaSuperCopa
Valur Reykjavik x Stjarnan Gardabae

Islândia SuperCopa

18/04/2019 17:00

1,803,203,35+ 221
 Jordânia
JordâniaCopa da Jordânia
Al Salt x Al Karmel

Jordânia Copa da Jordânia

18/04/2019 10:00

1,313,887,37+ 137
Al-Sareeh x Om Al Qutain

Jordânia Copa da Jordânia

18/04/2019 13:30

1,214,758,73+ 137
 Marrocos
MarrocosBotola
Hassania Union Sport Agadir x Wydad AC Casablanca

Marrocos Botola

18/04/2019 11:00

2,762,622,38+ 219
 Montenegro
MontenegroCopa Crne Gore
FK Buducnost x FK Sutjeska

Montenegro Copa Crne Gore

18/04/2019 13:00

2,722,572,42+ 219
 Omã
OmãLiga Omã
Omã FC x Majees SC

Omã Liga Omã

18/04/2019 10:50

2,112,763,06+ 138
Muscat x Al-Nahda

Omã Liga Omã

18/04/2019 13:35

2,912,762,18+ 138
 Palestina
PalestinaLiga West Bank
Shabab Al Khaleel x Markez Tulkarm

Palestina Liga West Bank

18/04/2019 11:00

1,165,0410,67+ 137
 Polónia
Polónia1ª Liga
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala x Wigry Suwalki

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/04/2019 13:00

1,743,153,69+ 240
Bytovia Bytow x Rakow Czestochowa

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/04/2019 13:00

4,173,101,67+ 240
OKS Stomil Olsztyn x Chrobry Glogow

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/04/2019 14:45

2,252,722,81+ 240
Polónia1ª Liga
Rozwoj Katowice x Gornik Leczna

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/04/2019 11:00

2,522,862,39+ 221
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 2
Pogon II Szczecin x Sokol Kleczew

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

18/04/2019 12:00

2,813,252,01+ 221
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska x Lech II Pozna

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

18/04/2019 12:00

3,303,441,77+ 221
 Quénia
QuéniaLiga Premier
Tusker FC x Sony Sugar FC

Quénia Liga Premier

18/04/2019 10:15

1,782,814,07+ 138
 Rep. da Tanzânia
Rep. da TanzâniaLiga Premier
Ndanda FC x Azam FC

Rep. da Tanzânia Liga Premier

18/04/2019 10:00

3,352,622,06+ 138
 Rússia
RússiaLiga Nacional de Futebol
FC Baltika Kaliningrad x FC Sibir Novosibirsk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

18/04/2019 14:00

1,882,673,88+ 238
 Suécia
Suécia2ª Divisão, Norrland
Friska Viljor FC x IFK Umea

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norrland

18/04/2019 14:00

1,364,275,63+ 217
Piteaa IF x Sandviks IK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norrland

18/04/2019 14:00

1,324,565,63+ 217
Umea FC Academia x Taftea IK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norrland

18/04/2019 14:00

2,373,442,24+ 221
Skelleftea FF x IFK Luleaa

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norrland

18/04/2019 14:00

3,303,491,75+ 219
Suécia2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland
Angelholms FF x Vinbergs IF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland

18/04/2019 14:00

1,524,173,83+ 219
IFK Malmo x Qviding FIF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland

18/04/2019 14:00

2,133,542,47+ 221
Assyriska BK x Stafsinge IF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland

18/04/2019 14:30

1,743,643,25+ 221
Suécia2ª Divisão, Ostra Gotaland
Asarums IF FK x Nosaby IF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Ostra Gotaland

18/04/2019 13:30

1,483,884,46+ 221
Dalstorps IF x Raslatts SK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Ostra Gotaland

18/04/2019 14:00

1,673,443,73+ 221
Suécia2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland
Vargarda IK x Vanersborgs FK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland

18/04/2019 13:15

1,893,592,86+ 221
 Suíça
SuíçaLiga da Promoção
FC Bavois x SC Cham

Suíça Liga da Promoção

18/04/2019 14:30

2,103,442,52+ 140
FC Sion II x FC Koniz

Suíça Liga da Promoção

18/04/2019 15:00

1,953,442,81+ 140
 Ucrânia
UcrâniaLiga Persha
Girnik-Sport x Kolos Kovalivka

Ucrânia Liga Persha

18/04/2019 10:00

5,823,691,41+ 219
Agrobiznes Volochisk x FC Balkany Zorya

Ucrânia Liga Persha

18/04/2019 11:00

2,812,762,22+ 219
 Uzbequistão
UzbequistãoPFL
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent x PFK Dinamo Samarqand

Uzbequistão PFL

18/04/2019 10:15

1,184,859,70+ 216
FK Buxoro x FC Lokomotiv Tashkent

Uzbequistão PFL

18/04/2019 11:15

3,012,862,08+ 221
 Venezuela
VenezuelaPrimeira Divisão
Lala FC x Deportivo La Guaira

Venezuela Primeira Divisão

18/04/2019 17:00

3,643,061,79+ 240
Atlético Venezuela x Deportivo Tachira

Venezuela Primeira Divisão

18/04/2019 17:00

2,412,722,67+ 240
Estudantes de Merida x Zulia FC

Venezuela Primeira Divisão

18/04/2019 17:00

2,052,913,01+ 240
 Outros
OutrosOutros
Aalborg BK (F) x Farum BK (F)

Outros Outros

18/04/2019 10:00

2,043,692,62+ 8

Cupom de Apostas