Quarta Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilCamp. Brasil Sub-20
Flamengo RJ Sub20 x Fluminense RJ Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

19/09/2018 17:00

2,193,402,65+ 142
Vasco da Gama RJ Sub20 x Coritiba PR Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

19/09/2018 17:00

2,253,302,65+ 144
Palmeiras SP Sub20 x Internacional-RS Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

19/09/2018 21:00

1,534,204,40+ 144
Vitória BA Sub20 x Corinthians SP Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

19/09/2018 21:00

2,503,202,41+ 144
BrasilCampeonato Brasileiro, Women
Flamengo RJ (F) x Kindermann SC (F)

Brasil Campeonato Brasileiro, Women

19/09/2018 15:00

1,823,253,75+ 142
Santos-SP (F) x Ferroviária - SP (F)

Brasil Campeonato Brasileiro, Women

19/09/2018 15:00

1,304,807,00+ 142
Corinthians SP (F) x Ponte Preta SP (F)

Brasil Campeonato Brasileiro, Women

19/09/2018 19:30

1,205,809,00+ 139
BrasilCopa Paulista
Desportivo Brasil x EC Noroeste

Brasil Copa Paulista

19/09/2018 15:00

1,693,354,30+ 142
Rio Claro FC x Ferroviária

Brasil Copa Paulista

19/09/2018 15:00

2,702,802,45+ 144
EC Taubate x EC Agua Santa

Brasil Copa Paulista

19/09/2018 15:00

1,324,407,40+ 139
São Bernardo FC x CA Bragantino

Brasil Copa Paulista

19/09/2018 15:00

1,643,604,30+ 144
EC Santo André x Santos FC

Brasil Copa Paulista

19/09/2018 15:00

1,643,354,70+ 142
Grémio Osasco Audax SP x Ituano FC

Brasil Copa Paulista

19/09/2018 15:00

2,213,152,80+ 142
CA Juventus x Nacional AC

Brasil Copa Paulista

19/09/2018 15:00

2,123,152,95+ 142
SC Atibaia x CA Taboao da Serra

Brasil Copa Paulista

19/09/2018 15:00

1,414,405,60+ 142
AA Internacional x Red Bull Brasil

Brasil Copa Paulista

19/09/2018 20:00

2,752,852,40+ 144
 Clubes Internacionais
Clubes InternacionaisLiga dos Campeões UEFA
Ajax x AEK Atenas FC

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

19/09/2018 13:55

1,344,107,80+ 416
FC Shakhtar Donetsk x TSG Hoffenheim

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

19/09/2018 13:55

1,833,353,60+ 403
SL Benfica x Bayern de Munique

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

19/09/2018 16:00

5,603,901,46+ 415
Manchester City FC x Olympique de Lyon

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

19/09/2018 16:00

1,166,2011,00+ 405
Vitória Plzen x CSKA Moscovo

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

19/09/2018 16:00

1,982,903,55+ 415
Real Madrid CF x AS Roma

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

19/09/2018 16:00

1,264,908,40+ 411
Valência CF x Juventus FC

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

19/09/2018 16:00

3,453,051,96+ 412
BSC Young Boys x Manchester United fc

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

19/09/2018 16:00

4,603,451,64+ 416
Clubes InternacionaisCopa Libertadores
CA Independiente x CA River Plate (Arg)

Clubes Internacionais Copa Libertadores

19/09/2018 19:30

2,652,602,70+ 262
Boca Juniors x Cruzeiro MG

Clubes Internacionais Copa Libertadores

19/09/2018 21:45

1,732,904,90+ 260
Clubes InternacionaisLiga dos Campeões AFC
Suwon Samsung x Jeonbuk Hyundai

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões AFC

19/09/2018 07:00

4,303,601,64+ 262
Clubes InternacionaisCopa Sul-Americana
Caracas FC x Atlético Paranaense PR

Clubes Internacionais Copa Sul-Americana

19/09/2018 19:30

4,102,851,88+ 262
Desportivo Cali x L.D.U. Quito

Clubes Internacionais Copa Sul-Americana

19/09/2018 21:45

1,423,408,40+ 258
Clubes InternacionaisCopa AFC
April Twenty-Five x FC Altyn Asyr

Clubes Internacionais Copa AFC

19/09/2018 05:00

1,493,905,20+ 264
 Inglaterra
InglaterraCampeonato
Middlesbrough FC x Bolton Wanderers FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

19/09/2018 15:45

1,373,807,60+ 395
Nottingham Forest x Sheffield Wednesday FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

19/09/2018 15:45

1,883,053,75+ 418
Queens Park Rangers x Millwall FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

19/09/2018 15:45

2,422,852,75+ 387
Sheffield United FC x Birmingham City FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

19/09/2018 15:45

1,793,054,20+ 386
Reading FC x Norwich City

Inglaterra Campeonato

19/09/2018 16:00

2,552,902,55+ 402
 Itália
ItáliaSérie A
UC Sampdoria x ACF Fiorentina

Itália Série A

19/09/2018 14:00

2,503,052,46+ 438
ItáliaSerie C, Group A
ASD Albissola 2010 x Olbia Calcio

Itália Serie C, Group A

19/09/2018 09:30

2,702,802,47+ 244
 México
MéxicoU20 League
Clube Santos Laguna Sub20 x Lobos B.U.A.P. Sub20

México U20 League

19/09/2018 13:00

1,703,753,95+ 8
 Colômbia
ColômbiaTorneio Postobon
Bogotá FC x Universitário de Popayan

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

19/09/2018 16:00

2,122,953,15+ 223
Fortaleza FC x Valledupar FC

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

19/09/2018 16:30

2,422,802,75+ 225
Llaneros FC x Orsomarso SC

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

19/09/2018 17:00

1,942,953,65+ 223
Clube Cortulua x Real Cartagena

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

19/09/2018 21:30

1,673,304,60+ 223
ColômbiaCopa Colômbia
Clube Atlético Junior x Atletico Nacional Medellin

Colômbia Copa Colômbia

19/09/2018 21:30

2,022,753,65+ 223
 África do Sul
África do SulLiga Principal de Futebol
Orlando Pirates FC x Cidade do Cabo FC

África do Sul Liga Principal de Futebol

19/09/2018 14:30

1,882,904,00+ 262
Lamontville Golden Arrows x Mamelodi Sundowns

África do Sul Liga Principal de Futebol

19/09/2018 14:30

3,252,752,19+ 262
 Alemanha Amadores
Alemanha AmadoresNOFV Sul
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II x BSG Chemie Leipzig

Alemanha Amadores NOFV Sul

19/09/2018 13:30

5,604,501,40+ 142
 Arábia Saudita
Arábia SauditaLiga Profissional Saudita
Al Qadisiyah x Al Nasr

Arábia Saudita Liga Profissional Saudita

19/09/2018 14:20

4,203,451,68+ 242
Arábia SauditaDivisão 1
Al Nojoom x Jeddah Club

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

19/09/2018 12:20

2,023,253,10+ 142
Al Qaisoma x Al Shoulla FC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

19/09/2018 12:35

2,263,102,75+ 142
Najran SC x Al Jabalain FC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

19/09/2018 12:45

1,613,604,50+ 142
Al Ain x Al Adalh FC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

19/09/2018 12:50

1,583,604,70+ 144
Al-Ansar Medina x Al Nahdha

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

19/09/2018 13:00

2,113,053,10+ 142
 Arménia
ArméniaLiga Principal
Alashkert FC x Pyunik Yerevan FC

Arménia Liga Principal

19/09/2018 08:00

1,663,404,40+ 223
ArméniaCopa da Arménia
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan x Ararat Yerevan FC

Arménia Copa da Arménia

19/09/2018 08:00

5,003,501,58+ 144
 Austrália
AustráliaCopa FFA
Melbourne City FC x Western Sydney Wanderers FC

Austrália Copa FFA

19/09/2018 06:30

1,723,454,00+ 223
Avondale FC x Sydney FC

Austrália Copa FFA

19/09/2018 06:30

9,005,201,23+ 218
 Áustria Amadores
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Oeste
VfB Hohenems x FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

19/09/2018 13:30

1,983,602,95+ 223
 Bielorrússia
BielorrússiaLiga Pervaya
Lokomotiv Gomel x FC Chist

Bielorrússia Liga Pervaya

19/09/2018 10:30

1,294,807,60+ 216
 Bolívia
BolíviaLiga Profissional
São Jose Oruro x CA Nacional Potosi

Bolívia Liga Profissional

19/09/2018 20:30

1,364,406,40+ 221
Club Jorge Wilstermann x Clube Desportivo Aurora

Bolívia Liga Profissional

19/09/2018 21:30

1,314,707,20+ 221
The Strongest x Universitario de Sucre

Bolívia Liga Profissional

19/09/2018 21:30

1,176,0011,00+ 220
 Bósnia & Herzegovina
Bósnia & HerzegovinaCopa da Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Igman Konjic x FK Rudar Prijedor

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

19/09/2018 11:30

1,215,609,40+ 214
FK Kozara Gradiska x FK Radnik Bijeljina

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

19/09/2018 11:30

5,803,151,59+ 223
FK Velez Mostar x FC Saraievo

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

19/09/2018 11:30

5,203,451,57+ 223
FK Tuzla City x HSK Kriznjski Mostar

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

19/09/2018 11:30

3,402,952,03+ 225
NK Celik Zenica x FK Krupa

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

19/09/2018 11:30

1,703,054,90+ 221
FK Zvijezda 09 x FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

19/09/2018 11:30

2,702,952,39+ 225
FK Modrica Maxima x Borac Banja Luka

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

19/09/2018 11:30

3,553,001,96+ 223
NK Metalleghe-BSI x FK Sloboda Tuzla

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

19/09/2018 11:30

7,004,801,30+ 218
Tosk Tesanj x FK Gorazde

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

19/09/2018 11:30

1,157,0010,00+ 218
NK Bosna Visoko x NK Gosk Gabela

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

19/09/2018 11:30

5,403,301,57+ 223
FK Sloga Cornje Crnjelovo x FC Slavia Saraievo

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

19/09/2018 11:30

1,743,304,10+ 223
Mosevac x FK Rudar Kakanj

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

19/09/2018 11:30

7,004,001,38+ 218
Pobjeda Tesanjka x NK Zvijezda Gradacac

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

19/09/2018 11:30

6,003,651,48+ 223
Mladost Kikaci x Leotar Trebinje

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

19/09/2018 11:30

4,703,201,68+ 221
NK Siroki Brijeg x FK Zeljeznicar

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

19/09/2018 14:30

1,623,304,90+ 221
 China
ChinaLiga da China
Wuhan Zall FC x Zhejiang Greentown FC

China Liga da China

19/09/2018 08:30

1,673,504,20+ 223
Pequim Konggu x Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC

China Liga da China

19/09/2018 08:30

2,553,052,46+ 225
Shenzhen FC x Yanbian Funde FC

China Liga da China

19/09/2018 08:30

1,284,608,40+ 223
Zhejiang Yiteng x Nei Mongul Zhongyou FC

China Liga da China

19/09/2018 08:30

1,344,506,80+ 225
Qingdao Hainiu x Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC

China Liga da China

19/09/2018 08:35

1,265,008,20+ 221
 Chipre
Chipre1ª Divisão
NEA Salamina Famagusta x Apoel Nicosia FC

Chipre 1ª Divisão

19/09/2018 13:00

7,804,601,29+ 237
 Croácia
CroáciaCopa da Croácia
Zagorec Krapina x NK Osijek

Croácia Copa da Croácia

19/09/2018 10:30

23,0011,001,04+ 211
 Dinamarca
Dinamarca1ª Divisão
HB Koege x Fremad Amager

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

19/09/2018 14:30

1,753,104,40+ 242
Dinamarca2ª Divisão Este
HIK Hellerup x BK Avarta

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

19/09/2018 14:00

1,623,754,20+ 244
 Egito
EgitoLiga Principal
Nogoom El Mostakbal x Wadi Degla SC

Egito Liga Principal

19/09/2018 16:00

1,812,854,50+ 219
 Eslováquia
EslováquiaCopa da Eslovênia
TJ Tatran Chlebnice x FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana

Eslováquia Copa da Eslovênia

19/09/2018 11:00

15,009,601,07+ 214
 Eslovénia
EslovéniaCopa da Eslovênia
NK Brda x ND Gorica

Eslovénia Copa da Eslovênia

19/09/2018 10:30

9,805,601,20+ 220
NK Korotan x FC Aluminij Kidricevo

Eslovénia Copa da Eslovênia

19/09/2018 13:00

10,007,001,15+ 220
FC Celje x NK Krsko

Eslovénia Copa da Eslovênia

19/09/2018 14:00

1,553,655,00+ 223
 Espanha Amadores
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 9
CD Loja x River Melilla CF

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 9

19/09/2018 13:00

1,166,0012,00+ 141
 Estados Unidos América
Estados Unidos AméricaMajor League Soccer
Portland Timbers x Columbus Crew SC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

19/09/2018 23:30

2,033,103,20+ 397
Estados Unidos AméricaLiga Unida de Futebol
Penn FC x Louisville City FC

Estados Unidos América Liga Unida de Futebol

19/09/2018 19:30

2,803,402,11+ 223
Tulsa Roughnecks FC x Sacramento Republic FC

Estados Unidos América Liga Unida de Futebol

19/09/2018 21:00

3,953,551,70+ 223
Swope Park Rangers x San Antonio FC

Estados Unidos América Liga Unida de Futebol

19/09/2018 21:30

2,243,302,65+ 225
 Estónia
EstóniaLiga Premium
FCI Levadia Tallinn x Parnu JK Vaprus

Estónia Liga Premium

19/09/2018 11:30

18,0030,00+ 142
JK Tallinna Kalev x Viljandi JK Tulevik

Estónia Liga Premium

19/09/2018 13:00

1,374,206,60+ 240
FC Flora Tallinn x Paide Linnameeskond

Estónia Liga Premium

19/09/2018 13:30

1,175,6013,00+ 233
EstóniaEsiliiga
Rakvere JK Tarvas x Maardu Linnameeskond

Estónia Esiliiga

19/09/2018 11:30

7,805,401,25+ 236
 Indonésia
IndonésiaLiga 1
PS Tira x PSM Makassar

Indonésia Liga 1

19/09/2018 08:30

2,553,152,37+ 225
 Irlanda
IrlandaCopa FAI FORD
Derry City FC x Bohemians Dublin FC

Irlanda Copa FAI FORD

19/09/2018 15:45

3,403,051,98+ 264
 Islândia
IslândiaUrvalsdeild
Stjarnan Gardabae x Ka Akureyri

Islândia Urvalsdeild

19/09/2018 15:00

1,414,205,80+ 240
Fylkir Reykjavik x Breidablik Kopavogur

Islândia Urvalsdeild

19/09/2018 16:15

2,803,202,18+ 242
 Japão
JapãoJ.League 2
Ventforet Kofu x Omiya Ardija

Japão J.League 2

19/09/2018 07:00

2,552,952,50+ 244
Kamatamare Sanuki x Montedio Yamagata

Japão J.League 2

19/09/2018 07:00

3,602,951,95+ 242
 Juniores Internacionais
Juniores InternacionaisUEFA Liga Jovem
FC Shakhtar Donetsk x 1899 Hoffenheim

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

19/09/2018 07:00

1,863,453,40+ 242
FC Viktoria Plzen x CSKA Moscovo

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

19/09/2018 08:00

3,003,451,99+ 244
Ajax Amsterdão x AEK Atenas

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

19/09/2018 09:00

1,156,2012,00+ 240
SL Benfica x Bayern Munique

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

19/09/2018 09:00

2,083,502,80+ 244
Manchester City x Olympique Lyon

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

19/09/2018 09:00

1,563,854,60+ 242
CF Valência x FC Juventus

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

19/09/2018 09:00

2,153,202,90+ 242
Real Madrid x AS Roma

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

19/09/2018 11:00

1,494,104,90+ 244
BSC Young Boys x Manchester United

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

19/09/2018 11:00

3,653,451,79+ 242
 Letónia
LetóniaCopa da Letónia
FK Ventspils x Rigas FS

Letónia Copa da Letónia

19/09/2018 10:00

2,283,252,60+ 225
FS Metta/Lu x Riga FC

Letónia Copa da Letónia

19/09/2018 13:00

7,405,201,26+ 218
 Lituânia
Lituânia1ª Liga
FK Zalgiris Kaunas x FK Jonava

Lituânia 1ª Liga

19/09/2018 12:00

1,503,456,00+ 237
FK Atlantas Klaipeda x FK Stumbras Kaunas

Lituânia 1ª Liga

19/09/2018 14:00

5,003,401,59+ 242
 Macedónia
MacedóniaCopa da Macedónia
OFK Tikvesh x FK Rabotnicki Skopje

Macedónia Copa da Macedónia

19/09/2018 10:30

5,003,701,56
KF Gostivar x FK Pobeda Ad Prilep

Macedónia Copa da Macedónia

19/09/2018 10:30

2,502,952,70
FK Vardar Skopje x FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

Macedónia Copa da Macedónia

19/09/2018 10:30

1,424,106,00+ 223
FK Skopje x FK Sileks Kratovo

Macedónia Copa da Macedónia

19/09/2018 10:30

2,502,802,65+ 223
FK Shkendija x FK Kit-Go Pehcevo

Macedónia Copa da Macedónia

19/09/2018 10:30

1,117,6012,00
FL Bregalnica Stip x FK Academia Pandev

Macedónia Copa da Macedónia

19/09/2018 10:30

4,103,501,73
FK Pelister Bitola x Belasica

Macedónia Copa da Macedónia

19/09/2018 10:30

4,803,501,62
 Montenegro
MontenegroLiga Prva Crnogorska
OFK Grbalj x FK Sutjeska

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

19/09/2018 10:00

2,953,002,20+ 223
FK Zeta Golubovci x FK Mornar Bar

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

19/09/2018 10:00

1,393,757,60+ 218
FK Iskra Danilovgrad x OFK Petrovac

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

19/09/2018 10:00

2,122,803,30+ 221
OFK Titograd x FK Lovcen

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

19/09/2018 10:00

2,132,753,35+ 221
FK Buducnost x FK Rudar Pljevlja

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

19/09/2018 13:00

2,022,903,45+ 221
 Nicarágua
NicaráguaPrimera Division
Art Municipal Jalapa x Deportivo Walter Ferreti

Nicarágua Primera Division

19/09/2018 14:00

2,603,502,26+ 5
Deportivo Ocotal x Managua FC

Nicarágua Primera Division

19/09/2018 18:00

1,803,503,70+ 5
Chinandega FC x Juventus FC

Nicarágua Primera Division

19/09/2018 18:00

1,583,654,90+ 5
 Noruega
Noruega3rd Division Group 2
Bjoernevatn x Selbak TIF

Noruega 3rd Division Group 2

19/09/2018 11:30

1,334,906,20+ 140
 Omã
OmãCopa do Sultão
Al Orouba (Omã) x Al Ahli Sedab

Omã Copa do Sultão

19/09/2018 10:20

1,255,407,60+ 139
Muscat x Dhofar SCSC

Omã Copa do Sultão

19/09/2018 10:25

2,123,252,90+ 142
Al-Seeb x Al Nassr

Omã Copa do Sultão

19/09/2018 10:25

2,703,052,32+ 144
Al Wusta Clube x Yanqul SC

Omã Copa do Sultão

19/09/2018 10:25

1,673,304,50+ 142
Majees SC x Al-Nahda

Omã Copa do Sultão

19/09/2018 10:30

3,052,852,22+ 142
Nizwa x Omã FC

Omã Copa do Sultão

19/09/2018 10:30

3,503,051,96+ 142
Al Bashair x AL Suwaiq

Omã Copa do Sultão

19/09/2018 10:30

6,004,101,41+ 142
 Polónia
Polónia1ª Liga
Chrobry Glogow x Puszcza Niepolomice

Polónia 1ª Liga

19/09/2018 13:00

2,422,752,80+ 244
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza x Mks Chojniczanka Chojnice

Polónia 1ª Liga

19/09/2018 13:00

2,223,002,90+ 244
GKS Katowice x Odra Opole

Polónia 1ª Liga

19/09/2018 14:00

2,002,953,45+ 242
Stal Mielec x Wigry Suwalki

Polónia 1ª Liga

19/09/2018 14:00

1,963,053,50+ 242
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala x LKS Lodz

Polónia 1ª Liga

19/09/2018 14:00

2,402,852,75+ 244
GKS Jastrzebie x OKS Stomil Olsztyn

Polónia 1ª Liga

19/09/2018 14:00

1,893,103,65+ 242
Polónia1ª Liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski x Elana Torun

Polónia 1ª Liga

19/09/2018 12:00

2,312,852,90+ 225
 Quénia
QuéniaLiga Premier
Gor Mahia FC x Ulinzi Stars FC

Quénia Liga Premier

19/09/2018 08:00

1,593,205,40+ 144
Thika United FC x Tusker FC

Quénia Liga Premier

19/09/2018 09:00

3,803,001,89+ 142
Sopafaka FC x Kakamega Homeboyz

Quénia Liga Premier

19/09/2018 10:00

1,923,003,70+ 142
 Rep. Checa
Rep. ChecaCFL
FK Dobrovice x TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici

Rep. Checa CFL

19/09/2018 12:00

1,803,803,30+ 223
SK Prevysov x 1. FC Karlovy Vary

Rep. Checa CFL

19/09/2018 12:00

1,584,104,10+ 225
SK Viktorje Jirny x TJ Solvan Velvary

Rep. Checa CFL

19/09/2018 12:00

1,833,653,30+ 225
SK Sokol Brozany x SK Benesov

Rep. Checa CFL

19/09/2018 12:00

2,653,552,15+ 223
TJ Stechovice x Kraluv Dvur

Rep. Checa CFL

19/09/2018 12:00

2,013,552,90+ 223
FK Pisek x TJ Jiskra Domazlice

Rep. Checa CFL

19/09/2018 12:00

2,243,702,44+ 225
Slavoj Vysehrad x Loko Vltavin

Rep. Checa CFL

19/09/2018 12:00

2,503,502,27+ 225
TJ Sokol Zivanice x SK Zapy

Rep. Checa CFL

19/09/2018 12:00

3,553,751,75+ 223
FK Litomericko x Olympia Radotin

Rep. Checa CFL

19/09/2018 12:00

2,123,452,75+ 223
 República da Coreia
República da CoreiaNational League
Gyeongju Coreia Hydro Nuclear Power FC x Cheonan City FC

República da Coreia National League

19/09/2018 05:00

1,653,354,60+ 142
Gangneung City x Mokpo City FC

República da Coreia National League

19/09/2018 07:00

2,282,902,90+ 142
Corporação de Transportes Busan FC x Changwon City

República da Coreia National League

19/09/2018 07:00

3,002,852,25+ 142
Daejeon Korail x Gimhae City

República da Coreia National League

19/09/2018 07:00

5,603,401,55+ 144
 Rússia
RússiaLiga Nacional de Futebol
FC Sibir Novosibirsk x FC Zenit-2 São Petersburgo

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

19/09/2018 09:00

1,952,853,75+ 240
FC Tyumen x PFC Sochi

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

19/09/2018 11:00

3,202,852,15+ 244
FC Krasnodar-2 x FC Spartak-2 de Moscovo

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

19/09/2018 12:00

2,403,002,60+ 244
Torpedo Armavir x FC Fakel Voronezh

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

19/09/2018 12:00

2,702,752,50+ 244
FC Tambov x FC Tom Tomsk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

19/09/2018 12:30

1,922,803,95+ 240
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl x FC Ska-Khabarovsk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

19/09/2018 12:30

2,552,652,70+ 244
FC Mordovia Saransk x FC Avangard Kursk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

19/09/2018 13:00

2,252,703,20+ 242
FC Nizhny Novgorod x FC Khimki

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

19/09/2018 13:00

1,882,904,00+ 242
FC Chertanovo Moscovo x FC Luch

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

19/09/2018 13:30

2,012,803,70+ 240
FC Baltika Kaliningrad x FC Rotor

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

19/09/2018 14:00

1,902,854,00+ 238
RússiaPFL, Este
Zenit Irkutsk x FK Chita

Rússia PFL, Este

19/09/2018 07:00

1,932,903,75+ 142
FC Dynamo Barnaul x Sibir-2 Novosibirsk

Rússia PFL, Este

19/09/2018 08:30

2,012,903,50+ 142
FC Irtysh Omsk x FC Sakhalin

Rússia PFL, Este

19/09/2018 10:00

3,052,902,21+ 142
 Sérvia
SérviaSuperliga
FK Partizan x FK Rad

Sérvia Superliga

19/09/2018 12:00

1,107,2017,00+ 237
 Singapura
SingapuraCopa da Singapura
Warriors FC x Dpmm Fc

Singapura Copa da Singapura

19/09/2018 08:45

2,353,202,55+ 225
Tampines Rovers FC x Home United FC

Singapura Copa da Singapura

19/09/2018 08:45

1,773,303,90+ 223
 Suécia
SuéciaSegunda Liga Sueca
Helsingborgs IF x IK Braga

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

19/09/2018 14:00

1,463,905,60+ 262
 Suíça
SuíçaLiga da Promoção
FC Bavois x Yverdon-Sport FC

Suíça Liga da Promoção

19/09/2018 15:00

3,103,551,92+ 142
FC Wohlen x FC Koniz

Suíça Liga da Promoção

19/09/2018 15:00

2,603,352,26+ 144
 Venezuela
VenezuelaPrimeira Divisão
Metropolitanos FC x Deportivo Tachira

Venezuela Primeira Divisão

19/09/2018 16:30

3,102,852,18+ 242
Trujillanos FC x Desportivo Lara

Venezuela Primeira Divisão

19/09/2018 17:00

2,652,602,70+ 242
Aragua FC x Estudiantes de Caracas

Venezuela Primeira Divisão

19/09/2018 18:00

1,633,354,80+ 240
Deportivo Anzoategui x Zulia FC

Venezuela Primeira Divisão

19/09/2018 18:00

2,322,952,75+ 244
Portuguesa FC x Deportivo La Guaira

Venezuela Primeira Divisão

19/09/2018 18:45

3,703,201,83+ 242
Estudantes de Merida x Monagas SC

Venezuela Primeira Divisão

19/09/2018 19:00

2,332,952,75+ 244
Academia de Puerto Cabello x Atlético Venezuela

Venezuela Primeira Divisão

19/09/2018 20:00

1,793,104,10+ 242
Mineros de Guayana x Zamora FC

Venezuela Primeira Divisão

19/09/2018 20:00

2,003,003,45+ 242
 Vietname
VietnameV-League
Clb Bd Thanh Hoa x Quang Nam FC

Vietname V-League

19/09/2018 07:00

1,833,353,55+ 242
Hoang Anh Gia Lai x Ha Noi FC

Vietname V-League

19/09/2018 07:00

3,103,451,95+ 242
Hai Phong FC x Nam Dinh

Vietname V-League

19/09/2018 07:00

2,073,153,05+ 242
B. Binh Duong x Tp Can Tho

Vietname V-League

19/09/2018 07:00

1,434,105,60+ 244
TP Ho Chi Minh x Sai Gon FC

Vietname V-League

19/09/2018 09:00

2,193,252,75+ 242

Cupom de Apostas