Sábado: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilBrasileiro Série A
Atletico Mineiro MG x EC Bahia

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

24/08/2019 11:00

1,812,954,00+ 258
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense x CA Paranaense PR

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

24/08/2019 17:00

2,182,803,10+ 260
 Inglaterra
InglaterraPrimeira Liga
Norwich City FC x Chelsea FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

24/08/2019 08:30

3,703,501,73+ 401
Brighton & Hove Albion FC x Southampton FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

2,272,902,85+ 407
Manchester United FC x Crystal Palace FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

1,324,207,40+ 408
Sheffield United FC x Leicester City FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

3,202,802,13+ 404
Watford FC x West Ham United FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

1,963,203,20+ 419
Liverpool FC x Arsenal FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

24/08/2019 13:30

1,454,105,00+ 402
InglaterraCampeonato
Derby County FC x West Bromwich Albion FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

24/08/2019 08:30

2,323,052,65+ 407
Barnsley FC x Luton Town FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

24/08/2019 11:00

2,153,102,90+ 407
Blackburn Rovers FC x Cardiff City

Inglaterra Campeonato

24/08/2019 11:00

2,192,952,90+ 395
Charlton Athletic FC x Brentford FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

24/08/2019 11:00

2,953,052,15+ 416
Fulham FC x Nottingham Forest

Inglaterra Campeonato

24/08/2019 11:00

1,593,454,70+ 402
Huddersfield Town FC x Reading FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

24/08/2019 11:00

2,013,003,30+ 401
Hull City x Bristol City FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

24/08/2019 11:00

2,373,002,65+ 407
Middlesbrough FC x Millwall FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

24/08/2019 11:00

1,883,003,75+ 377
Preston North End FC x Sheffield Wednesday FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

24/08/2019 11:00

2,302,852,80+ 401
Queens Park Rangers x Wigan AFC

Inglaterra Campeonato

24/08/2019 11:00

1,873,103,55+ 260
Stoke City FC x Leeds United AFC

Inglaterra Campeonato

24/08/2019 11:00

3,353,101,95+ 260
Inglaterra1ª Liga
Doncaster Rovers FC x Lincoln City FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

24/08/2019 08:30

2,503,002,45+ 374
Bolton Wanderers FC x Ipswich Town FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

26,008,001,06+ 250
Bristol Rovers x Oxford United FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

2,502,952,50+ 395
Coventry City FC x Gillingham FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

1,893,103,50+ 386
Fleetwood Town FC x Accrington Stanley FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

1,723,204,20+ 386
Milton Keynes Dons FC x Peterborough United FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

2,283,052,70+ 380
Rochdale FC x Blackpool FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

2,602,952,42+ 383
Shrewsbury Town FC x Burton Albion FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

2,492,952,55+ 371
Sunderland AFC x AFC Wimbledon

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

1,503,605,40+ 369
Wycombe Wanderers FC x Southend United FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

1,803,153,85+ 377
Inglaterra2º Liga
Bradford City AFC x Forest Green Rovers FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

1,793,203,80+ 374
Cambridge United FC x Oldham Athletic FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

2,093,003,10+ 392
Carlisle United FC x Salford City FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

2,432,952,60+ 383
Cheltenham Town FC x Swindon Town FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

2,953,002,16+ 383
Colchester United FC x Northampton Town FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

2,143,003,00+ 383
Grimsby Town FC x Port Vale FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

2,092,953,15+ 368
Leyton Orient FC x Crawley Town FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

2,083,003,10+ 377
Macclesfield Town FC x Scunthorpe United FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

2,503,002,47+ 371
Mansfield Town FC x Stevenage FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

1,683,304,30+ 383
Morecambe FC x Exeter City FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

2,602,952,42+ 386
Newport County AFC x Crewe Alexandra FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

2,272,952,80+ 377
Plymouth Argyle FC x Walsall FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

1,933,103,35+ 377
InglaterraConferência Nacional
Bromley FC x Boreham Wood FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

24/08/2019 11:00

1,873,203,50+ 240
Chesterfield FC x Barrow

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

24/08/2019 11:00

1,913,003,60+ 240
Chorley FC x Hartlepool United FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

24/08/2019 11:00

2,363,052,60+ 240
Eastleigh FC x Dagenham & Redbridge FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

24/08/2019 11:00

2,033,053,20+ 240
Ebbsfleet United FC x Notts County FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

24/08/2019 11:00

2,412,952,60+ 240
Halifax Town x AFC Fylde

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

24/08/2019 11:00

2,902,952,20+ 240
Harrogate Town FC x Stockport County FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

24/08/2019 11:00

2,023,053,20+ 240
Sutton United FC x Dover AFC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

24/08/2019 11:00

2,382,902,70+ 240
Woking FC x Solihull Moors FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

24/08/2019 11:00

4,603,351,63+ 238
Wrexham AFC x Barnet FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

24/08/2019 11:00

1,862,953,85+ 240
Yeovil Town FC x Maidenhead United FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

24/08/2019 11:00

1,962,953,50+ 240
Torquay United x Aldershot Town FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

24/08/2019 13:20

1,643,404,30+ 238
 Itália
ItáliaSérie A
Parma Calcio 1913 x Juventus FC

Itália Série A

24/08/2019 13:00

8,204,401,29+ 405
ACF Fiorentina x SSC Napoli

Itália Série A

24/08/2019 15:45

4,203,351,68+ 419
ItáliaSérie B
FC Crotone x Cosenza Calcio

Itália Série B

24/08/2019 13:00

1,962,903,60+ 260
US Salernitana x Pescara

Itália Série B

24/08/2019 13:00

2,452,802,65+ 260
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC x ASD Trapani Calcio

Itália Série B

24/08/2019 16:00

1,852,953,85+ 260
AS Cittadella x Spezia Calcio

Itália Série B

24/08/2019 16:00

2,292,852,85+ 260
Veneza x US Cremonese

Itália Série B

24/08/2019 16:00

2,702,702,50+ 260
ACA Virtus Entella x AS Livorno

Itália Série B

24/08/2019 16:00

2,072,803,35+ 260
ItáliaSerie C, Group A
US Pontedera x Carrarese Calcio 1908

Itália Serie C, Group A

24/08/2019 15:45

2,702,952,33+ 240
ItáliaSerie C, Group B
Reggio Audace FC x AC FeralpiSálo

Itália Serie C, Group B

24/08/2019 15:45

2,802,852,33+ 240
ItáliaSerie C, Group C
FC Rieti x Ternana Calcio

Itália Serie C, Group C

24/08/2019 15:45

4,403,151,70+ 240
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga
CA Osasuna x SD Eibar

Espanha LaLiga

24/08/2019 12:00

2,422,802,70+ 392
Real Madrid CF x Real Valladolid

Espanha LaLiga

24/08/2019 14:00

1,185,8010,00+ 394
RC Celta de Vigo x Valência CF

Espanha LaLiga

24/08/2019 16:00

3,003,052,12+ 392
Getafe CF x Atlético de Bilbao

Espanha LaLiga

24/08/2019 16:00

2,502,602,80+ 404
EspanhaLaLiga 2
Real Oviedo CF x CD Lugo

Espanha LaLiga 2

24/08/2019 13:00

1,693,104,50+ 258
Racing Santander x UD Almería

Espanha LaLiga 2

24/08/2019 13:00

2,092,753,40+ 260
CD Mirandés x Cadiz CF

Espanha LaLiga 2

24/08/2019 14:00

2,552,652,65+ 260
AD Alcorcón x Elche CF

Espanha LaLiga 2

24/08/2019 15:00

1,982,753,70+ 258
Málaga CF x UD Las Palmas

Espanha LaLiga 2

24/08/2019 16:00

1,832,954,00+ 258
 Alemanha
AlemanhaBundesliga
TSG Hoffenheim x SV Werder Bremen

Alemanha Bundesliga

24/08/2019 10:30

1,803,503,40+ 407
Fortuna Dusseldorf x Bayer Leverkusen

Alemanha Bundesliga

24/08/2019 10:30

4,003,751,63+ 395
Mainz 05 x Borussia M'gladbach

Alemanha Bundesliga

24/08/2019 10:30

2,703,102,28+ 404
FC Augsburgo x FC União Berlim

Alemanha Bundesliga

24/08/2019 10:30

2,103,003,05+ 428
SC Paderborn x SC Friburgo

Alemanha Bundesliga

24/08/2019 10:30

2,223,252,65+ 416
FC Schalke 04 x Bayern de Munique

Alemanha Bundesliga

24/08/2019 13:30

6,804,301,33+ 411
Alemanha2ª Bundesliga
Hannover 96 x Greuther Furth

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

24/08/2019 08:00

1,683,404,10+ 407
Jahn Regensburg x DSC Arminia Bielefeld

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

24/08/2019 08:00

2,503,202,37+ 260
VfL Bochum x SV Wehen Wiesbaden

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

24/08/2019 08:00

1,973,253,10+ 260
Alemanha3ª Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig x FC Wurzburg Kickers

Alemanha 3ª Liga

24/08/2019 09:00

1,853,303,45+ 260
Preussen Colónia x Krefelder FC Uerdingen

Alemanha 3ª Liga

24/08/2019 09:00

1,973,153,20+ 260
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach x FC Viktoria Colónia

Alemanha 3ª Liga

24/08/2019 09:00

2,273,102,65+ 260
FC Bayern Munique II x Chemnitzer FC

Alemanha 3ª Liga

24/08/2019 09:00

1,643,604,10+ 260
FC Magdeburg x 1860 Munique

Alemanha 3ª Liga

24/08/2019 09:00

1,813,203,75+ 260
SV Meppen 1912 x Carl Zeiss Jena

Alemanha 3ª Liga

24/08/2019 09:00

1,653,404,20+ 260
 Holanda
HolandaEredivisie
Willem II Tilburg x FC Emmen

Holanda Eredivisie

24/08/2019 13:30

1,693,503,90+ 260
Heracles Almelo x Vitesse Arnhem

Holanda Eredivisie

24/08/2019 14:45

3,053,451,94+ 260
SC Heerenveen x FC Twente

Holanda Eredivisie

24/08/2019 15:45

2,053,252,95+ 260
 França
FrançaLiga 1
Amiens SCF x FC Nantes

França Liga 1

24/08/2019 15:00

2,652,652,65+ 443
Dijon FCO x FC Bordéus

França Liga 1

24/08/2019 15:00

2,442,802,70+ 419
Angers SCO x FC Metz

França Liga 1

24/08/2019 15:00

1,982,853,55+ 422
Stade Brestois 29 x Stade de Reims

França Liga 1

24/08/2019 15:00

2,552,702,65+ 416
FrançaLiga 2
Troyes AC x RC Lens

França Liga 2

24/08/2019 10:00

2,552,752,60+ 260
 Portugal
Portugal1ª Liga
SL Benfica x FC Porto

Portugal 1ª Liga

24/08/2019 15:00

1,813,103,85+ 260
Boavista FC x FC Paços Ferreira

Portugal 1ª Liga

24/08/2019 17:30

2,022,803,55+ 260
Portugal2ª Liga
Académica de Coimbra x GD Chaves

Portugal 2ª Liga

24/08/2019 07:00

2,902,802,30+ 240
 México
MéxicoPrimera Division. Apertura
Queretaro FC x Clube Leon

México Primera Division. Apertura

24/08/2019 19:00

2,503,052,44+ 240
Cruz Azul x Puebla FC

México Primera Division. Apertura

24/08/2019 21:00

1,364,106,80+ 238
CF Pachuca x Atlas FC

México Primera Division. Apertura

24/08/2019 21:00

1,613,504,40+ 240
Tigres UANL x CF America

México Primera Division. Apertura

24/08/2019 23:00

2,033,053,15+ 240
 Colômbia
ColômbiaPrimera A, Clausura
Desportivo Pasto x União Magdalena Santa Marta

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

24/08/2019 17:15

1,742,854,70+ 236
Clube Atlético Junior x CD Once Caldas

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

24/08/2019 19:00

1,872,854,00+ 238
Cucuta Desportivo x Desportivo La Equidad

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

24/08/2019 19:30

1,732,904,70+ 236
Millonarios FC x Desportivo Cali

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

24/08/2019 21:45

1,962,903,55+ 240
 Perú
PerúPrimeira Divisão
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional x Ayachucho FC

Perú Primeira Divisão

24/08/2019 17:15

1,463,705,60+ 238
Sport Huancayo x Deportivo Municipal

Perú Primeira Divisão

24/08/2019 19:45

1,563,504,80+ 238
Alianza Lima x Academia Cantolão

Perú Primeira Divisão

24/08/2019 22:00

1,553,505,00+ 238
 África do Sul
África do SulLiga Principal de Futebol
Lamontville Golden Arrows x Chippa United FC

África do Sul Liga Principal de Futebol

24/08/2019 10:00

2,382,652,95+ 260
Black Leopards x Highlands Park

África do Sul Liga Principal de Futebol

24/08/2019 10:00

2,552,602,75+ 260
Kaizer Chiefs x Supersport United

África do Sul Liga Principal de Futebol

24/08/2019 13:00

2,282,653,10+ 260
África do SulPr. Div. Nacional
Mbombela United FC x Ajax Cape Town

África do Sul Pr. Div. Nacional

24/08/2019 10:00

2,802,602,49+ 138
TS Sporting FC x Richards Bay FC

África do Sul Pr. Div. Nacional

24/08/2019 10:00

2,272,653,10+ 138
 Áustria
ÁustriaBundesliga
SC Rapid Viena x LASK

Áustria Bundesliga

24/08/2019 12:00

1,733,303,90+ 260
Wolfsberger AC x SCR Altach

Áustria Bundesliga

24/08/2019 12:00

1,613,504,40+ 258
SV Mattersburg x SKN St. Polten

Áustria Bundesliga

24/08/2019 12:00

1,933,253,25+ 260
ÁustriaPrimeira Divisão - Red Zac
Dornbirn x KSV 1919

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

24/08/2019 13:00

2,143,152,85+ 240
 Bélgica
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão A
Cercle Brugge x KV RS Waasland Beveren

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

24/08/2019 15:00

1,923,403,15+ 260
St. Truidense VV x SV Zulte Waregem

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

24/08/2019 15:00

2,173,352,70+ 260
KV Oostende x Yellow-Red KV Mechelen

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

24/08/2019 15:30

2,853,202,11+ 260
 Bulgária
BulgáriaPrimeira Liga Prof.
Botev Plovdiv x FC Vitosha Bistrica

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

24/08/2019 12:00

1,324,207,60+ 235
Levski Sófia x Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

24/08/2019 14:30

1,573,255,20+ 238
 Cazaquistão
CazaquistãoLiga Principal
FC Ordabasy x Shakhter Karagandy

Cazaquistão Liga Principal

24/08/2019 10:00

1,603,205,00+ 217
Tobol Kostanay x FC Atyrau

Cazaquistão Liga Principal

24/08/2019 10:00

1,763,104,10+ 221
 Chipre
Chipre1ª Divisão
Doxa Katokopias x AC Omonia Nicosia

Chipre 1ª Divisão

24/08/2019 13:00

3,053,152,04+ 240
 Croácia
Croácia1ª HNL
NK Slaven x NK Varazdin

Croácia 1ª HNL

24/08/2019 14:00

1,573,504,80+ 238
NK Inter Zapresic x NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

Croácia 1ª HNL

24/08/2019 16:00

2,553,102,39+ 240
 Dinamarca
DinamarcaElitedivisionen, Women
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus (F) x FC Thys - Thistedq (F)

Dinamarca Elitedivisionen, Women

24/08/2019 08:00

1,853,553,35+ 8
Ballerup Skovlunde FB (F) x Broendby IF (F)

Dinamarca Elitedivisionen, Women

24/08/2019 08:00

22,009,40
Odense Q (F) x Farum BK (F)

Dinamarca Elitedivisionen, Women

24/08/2019 08:00

4,703,651,54+ 140
 Escócia
EscóciaPrimeira Liga
Hamilton Academical FC x Motherwell FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

3,303,002,00+ 395
Hibernian FC x St. Johnstone FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

1,613,304,70+ 387
Kilmarnock FC x Aberdeen FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

2,552,752,60+ 395
Ross County FC x Livingston FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

24/08/2019 11:00

2,092,953,15+ 395
EscóciaCampeonato
Alloa AFC x FC Arbroath

Escócia Campeonato

24/08/2019 11:00

2,412,952,60+ 335
Ayr United x Queen of The South FC

Escócia Campeonato

24/08/2019 11:00

1,763,054,20+ 354
FC Dundee x Inverness Caledonian Thistle

Escócia Campeonato

24/08/2019 11:00

2,192,902,95+ 389
Dunfermline Atlético x Dundee United FC

Escócia Campeonato

24/08/2019 11:00

2,602,852,49+ 389
EscóciaLeague One
Clyde FC x Falkirk FC

Escócia League One

24/08/2019 11:00

4,403,601,59+ 240
Dumbarton FC x Stranraer FC

Escócia League One

24/08/2019 11:00

2,233,302,60+ 240
East Fife FC x Airdrieonians FC

Escócia League One

24/08/2019 11:00

2,453,252,38+ 240
Peterhead FC x Forfar Atlético

Escócia League One

24/08/2019 11:00

2,373,252,46+ 240
Raith Rovers FC x Montrose FC

Escócia League One

24/08/2019 11:00

1,653,654,00+ 238
EscóciaLeague Two
Albion Rovers FC x Brechin City FC

Escócia League Two

24/08/2019 11:00

2,233,302,60+ 240
Cowdenbeath FC x Annan Athletic

Escócia League Two

24/08/2019 11:00

2,753,252,17+ 240
Queens Park FC x Elgin City

Escócia League Two

24/08/2019 11:00

1,953,353,05+ 240
Stenhousemuir FC x Cidade de Edimburgo FC

Escócia League Two

24/08/2019 11:00

2,753,252,17+ 240
Stirling Albion x Cove Rangers FC

Escócia League Two

24/08/2019 11:00

4,503,551,59+ 240
 Eslováquia
EslováquiaSuperliga
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana x FC AS Trencin

Eslováquia Superliga

24/08/2019 14:00

2,653,102,30+ 260
MFK Zemplin Michalovce x SKF Sered

Eslováquia Superliga

24/08/2019 14:00

1,903,103,45+ 260
MFK Ruzomberok x FC Spartak Trnava

Eslováquia Superliga

24/08/2019 14:00

2,272,952,80+ 260
Eslováquia2ª Liga
Slovan Bratislava B x FK Dubnica Nad Vahom

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

24/08/2019 05:30

2,553,102,37+ 221
FC Kosice x MSK Zilina B

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

24/08/2019 11:30

1,943,603,05+ 8
FK Puchov x FC Petrzalka 1898

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

24/08/2019 11:30

2,653,102,31+ 221
FK Poprad x KFC Komarno

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

24/08/2019 14:00

1,483,955,00+ 219
MFK Skalica x MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

24/08/2019 14:00

1,493,855,00+ 219
 Eslovénia
Eslovénia1ª Liga Eslovena
FC Domzale x FC Aluminij Kidricevo

Eslovénia 1ª Liga Eslovena

24/08/2019 13:00

1,903,053,55+ 240
NK Olimpija Ljubljana x NS Mura

Eslovénia 1ª Liga Eslovena

24/08/2019 15:15

1,933,103,40+ 240
 Estados Unidos América
Estados Unidos AméricaMajor League Soccer
New York City FC x NY Red Bulls

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

24/08/2019 20:00

1,933,403,10+ 260
New England Revolution x Chicago Fire

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

24/08/2019 20:30

1,823,453,40+ 260
Philadelphia Union x DC United

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

24/08/2019 20:30

1,444,105,20+ 260
Toronto FC x Montreal Impact

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

24/08/2019 20:30

1,663,703,85+ 260
Real Salt Lake x Colorado Rapids

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

24/08/2019 23:00

1,503,904,80+ 258
San Jose Earthquakes x Vancouver Whitecaps FC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

24/08/2019 23:00

1,265,007,40+ 258
Estados Unidos AméricaLiga Fut. Fem. Nacional
North Carolina Courage (F) x Reign FC (F)

Estados Unidos América Liga Fut. Fem. Nacional

24/08/2019 20:00

1,493,655,40+ 219
Washington Spirit (F) x Orlando Pride (F)

Estados Unidos América Liga Fut. Fem. Nacional

24/08/2019 20:30

1,603,554,50+ 219
Houston Dash (F) x Sky Blue FC (F)

Estados Unidos América Liga Fut. Fem. Nacional

24/08/2019 21:30

1,743,254,00+ 221
Estados Unidos AméricaUsl Championship
Ottawa Fury AC x St. Louis FC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

24/08/2019 15:00

1,813,153,80+ 221
Louisville City FC x North Carolina FC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

24/08/2019 16:00

2,143,252,80+ 221
Hartford Athletic x Atlanta United 2

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

24/08/2019 20:00

1,843,103,70+ 221
Tampa Bay Rowdies x Memphis 901 FC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

24/08/2019 20:30

1,185,8010,00+ 214
Nashville SC x Charleston Battery

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

24/08/2019 21:00

1,364,106,60+ 216
Swope Park Rangers x New York Red Bulls II

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

24/08/2019 21:00

5,003,951,47+ 219
Rio Grande Valley FC x El Paso Locomotive FC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

24/08/2019 21:30

2,342,952,70+ 221
San Antonio FC x New Mexico United

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

24/08/2019 21:30

1,743,303,90+ 221
OKC Energy FC x Austin Bold FC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

24/08/2019 22:00

1,883,253,40+ 221
Orange County SC x Real Monarchs SLC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

24/08/2019 23:00

2,073,202,95+ 221
Fresno FC x Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

24/08/2019 23:30

1,145,8015,00+ 212
Las Vegas Lights x Portland Timbers II

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

24/08/2019 23:30

2,503,302,32+ 221
 Finlândia
FinlândiaLiga Veikkaus
FC Honka x HJK Helsinquia

Finlândia Liga Veikkaus

24/08/2019 07:00

2,802,802,36+ 260
Kuopian Palloseura x Vass

Finlândia Liga Veikkaus

24/08/2019 11:00

1,473,655,60+ 258
 Grécia
GréciaSuper liga
AS Lamia FC x Panathinaikos AC

Grécia Super liga

24/08/2019 13:00

3,752,851,92+ 260
FC Aris Salónica x OFI Crete FC

Grécia Super liga

24/08/2019 15:00

1,443,406,80+ 255
Olympiakos Piraeus x Asteras Tripolis

Grécia Super liga

24/08/2019 15:30

1,224,8011,00+ 253
 Hungria
HungriaLiga NBI
Budapest Honved FC x Debrecen VSC

Hungria Liga NBI

24/08/2019 13:00

2,553,052,42+ 260
Kisvarda FC x Ujpest FC

Hungria Liga NBI

24/08/2019 13:00

2,953,002,15+ 260
Paksi SE x Fehervar FC

Hungria Liga NBI

24/08/2019 13:00

3,753,001,86+ 260
Diosgyori VTK x Mezokovesd Zsory SE

Hungria Liga NBI

24/08/2019 13:00

2,902,852,25+ 260
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC x Zalaegerszeg TE

Hungria Liga NBI

24/08/2019 13:00

2,403,052,55+ 260
 Inglaterra Amadores
Inglaterra AmadoresConferência Sul
Billericay Town x St. Albans City FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Sul

24/08/2019 11:00

1,473,855,40+ 219
Chelmsford City FC x Welling United

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Sul

24/08/2019 11:00

2,213,302,65+ 221
Chippenham Town x Weymouth FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Sul

24/08/2019 11:00

2,323,302,50+ 221
Concord Rangers FC x Maidstone United FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Sul

24/08/2019 11:00

2,093,252,90+ 221
Dartford FC x Braintree Town FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Sul

24/08/2019 11:00

2,263,402,50+ 221
Dorking Wanderers x Hampton & Richmond

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Sul

24/08/2019 11:00

1,553,754,60+ 219
Eastbourne Borough FC x Dulwich Hamlet

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Sul

24/08/2019 11:00

2,413,302,39+ 221
Oxford City FC x Hemel Hempstead Town FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Sul

24/08/2019 11:00

2,503,402,25+ 221
Slough Town x Bath City FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Sul

24/08/2019 11:00

3,253,301,91+ 221
Tonbridge Angels x Havant & Waterlooville FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Sul

24/08/2019 11:00

4,503,751,55+ 219
Wealdstone FC x Hungerford Town

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Sul

24/08/2019 11:00

1,374,106,20+ 219
Inglaterra AmadoresConferência Norte
Altrincham FC x Darlington FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

24/08/2019 11:00

1,783,503,45+ 221
Bradford Park Avenue AFC x Blyth Spartans AFC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

24/08/2019 11:00

2,293,202,60+ 221
Gateshead FC x Farsley Celtic FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

24/08/2019 11:00

2,193,002,85+ 221
Gloucester City AFC x Boston United FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

24/08/2019 11:00

2,703,052,29+ 221
Guiseley AFC x Alfreton Town FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

24/08/2019 11:00

2,023,053,20+ 221
Hereford FC x Brackley Town FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

24/08/2019 11:00

2,382,902,65+ 221
Kidderminster Harriers FC x Chester City

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

24/08/2019 11:00

2,393,002,60+ 221
Kings Lynn x Curzon Ashton FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

24/08/2019 11:00

2,243,002,80+ 221
Leamington FC x Kettering Town

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

24/08/2019 11:00

2,033,302,95+ 221
Spennymoor Town x York City FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

24/08/2019 11:00

2,653,202,24+ 221
 Japão
JapãoJ.League
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo x FC Tóquio

Japão J.League

24/08/2019 01:00

2,303,052,70+ 260
Nagoya Grampus x Yokohama F Marinos

Japão J.League

24/08/2019 06:00

2,343,352,45+ 260
Vegalta Sendai x Shonan Bellmare

Japão J.League

24/08/2019 07:00

2,103,152,90+ 260
Kawasaki Frontale x Shimizu S-Pulse

Japão J.League

24/08/2019 07:00

1,404,006,00+ 258
Jubilo Iwata x Cerezo Osaka

Japão J.League

24/08/2019 07:00

3,553,051,90+ 260
Sanfrecce Hiroshima x Oita Trinita

Japão J.League

24/08/2019 07:00

1,753,054,20+ 260
JapãoJ.League 2
Mito HollyHock x Tóquio Verdy

Japão J.League 2

24/08/2019 06:00

1,902,953,70+ 240
JEF Chiba x Ventforet Kofu

Japão J.League 2

24/08/2019 06:00

3,353,251,90+ 240
Yokohama FC x Kagoshima United

Japão J.League 2

24/08/2019 06:00

1,833,253,55+ 238
Montedio Yamagata x Tochigi SC

Japão J.League 2

24/08/2019 07:00

1,802,854,30+ 238
Albirex Niigata x Zweigen Kanazawa

Japão J.League 2

24/08/2019 07:00

2,502,952,50+ 240
Kyoto Sanga FC x Avispa Fukuoka

Japão J.League 2

24/08/2019 07:00

1,793,103,95+ 240
Renofa Yamaguchi x VV Nagasaki

Japão J.League 2

24/08/2019 07:00

2,263,252,60+ 240
Tokushima Vortis x FC Ryukyu

Japão J.League 2

24/08/2019 07:00

1,623,654,20+ 240
 Noruega
NoruegaElitserien
Rosenborg BK x Stabaek IF

Noruega Elitserien

24/08/2019 13:00

1,403,906,40+ 258
Noruega2nd Division Group 2
Aasane Fotball x Sotra SK

Noruega 2nd Division Group 2

24/08/2019 11:00

1,733,753,60+ 8
Floro SK x Mjolner FK

Noruega 2nd Division Group 2

24/08/2019 11:00

1,594,104,10+ 8
Elverum x Kjelsas Futebol

Noruega 2nd Division Group 2

24/08/2019 11:00

3,153,751,87+ 8
Baerum SK x Fram Larvik

Noruega 2nd Division Group 2

24/08/2019 11:00

2,333,702,37+ 8
Noruega2nd Division Group 1
Vidar FK x Nardo FK

Noruega 2nd Division Group 1

24/08/2019 09:00

2,073,702,70+ 8
Sola FK x Bryne FK

Noruega 2nd Division Group 1

24/08/2019 11:00

2,353,702,35+ 8
Stjordals/Blink x Byaasen

Noruega 2nd Division Group 1

24/08/2019 11:00

1,255,407,40+ 8
 Polónia
PolóniaEkstraklasa
Cracóvia Krakow x Arka Gdynia 1929

Polónia Ekstraklasa

24/08/2019 10:00

1,683,154,40+ 260
KS Lechia Gdansk x Slask Wroclaw

Polónia Ekstraklasa

24/08/2019 12:30

2,063,053,10+ 260
Rakow Czestochowa x KKS Lech Poznan

Polónia Ekstraklasa

24/08/2019 15:00

2,802,952,27+ 260
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 1
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki x Sokol Ostroda

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

24/08/2019 10:30

3,353,751,81+ 8
Olimpia Zambrow x RKS Radomsko

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

24/08/2019 11:00

1,933,603,10+ 8
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag x KB Ursus Warszawa

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

24/08/2019 12:00

2,083,552,80+ 8
Tomaszow Mazowiecki x Polonia Varsóvia

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

24/08/2019 12:00

1,913,653,10+ 8
KS Wasilkow x Bron Radom

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

24/08/2019 12:00

3,403,851,77+ 8
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska x Concordia Elblag

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

24/08/2019 12:00

2,133,502,75+ 8
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki x Swit Nowy Dwor

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

24/08/2019 12:00

1,913,703,05+ 8
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 2
Nielba Wagrowiec x Baltyk Koszalin

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

24/08/2019 10:00

2,323,452,50+ 8
Grom Nowy Staw x Gornik Konin

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

24/08/2019 10:00

2,163,552,65+ 8
Kotwica Kolobrzeg x Mieszko Gniezno

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

24/08/2019 11:00

2,553,452,28+ 8
Sokol Kleczew x Baltyk Gdynia

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

24/08/2019 12:00

1,534,104,40+ 8
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska x Unia Janikowo

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

24/08/2019 12:00

1,793,653,50+ 8
Jarota Jarocin x Gwardia Koszalin

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

24/08/2019 13:00

1,663,853,85+ 8
KKS Kalisz x KP Starogard Gdansk

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

24/08/2019 13:00

1,653,953,80+ 8
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 3
Rekord Bielsko Biala x Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 3

24/08/2019 12:00

1,534,004,60+ 8
Foto-Higiena GAC x LZS Starowice

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 3

24/08/2019 12:00

1,444,405,20+ 8
Sleza Wroclaw x Ruch Chorzow SA

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 3

24/08/2019 12:00

1,584,104,10+ 8
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory x Ruch Zdzieszowice

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 3

24/08/2019 12:00

1,693,753,80+ 8
Miedz Legnica II x Stal Brzeg

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 3

24/08/2019 12:00

3,153,701,89+ 8
MKS Kluczbork x Légia Zielona Gora

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 3

24/08/2019 12:30

2,383,402,46+ 8
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 4
Chelmianka Chelm x Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

24/08/2019 12:00

2,253,452,60+ 8
Avia Swidnik x Motor Lublin

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

24/08/2019 12:00

4,804,101,50+ 8
Podhale Nowy Targ x Stal Krasnik

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

24/08/2019 12:00

1,903,553,20+ 8
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska x Hetman Zamosc

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

24/08/2019 12:00

2,203,452,70+ 8
Sokol Sieniawa x Korona II Kielce

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

24/08/2019 12:00

1,613,704,30+ 8
Wisla Pulawy x Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

24/08/2019 12:00

2,603,452,25+ 8
Podlasie Biala Podlaska x Kszo Ostrowiec

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

24/08/2019 12:00

5,004,501,44+ 8
 Rep. Checa
Rep. Checa1ª Divisão
FC Fastav Zlin x MFK Karvina

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

24/08/2019 12:00

1,633,254,70+ 258
FK Pribram x FK Jablonec

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

24/08/2019 12:00

3,553,251,84+ 260
SK Slavia Praga x Bohemians Praga 1905

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

24/08/2019 14:30

1,205,2010,00+ 255
Rep. ChecaFNL
FK Pardubice x FK Banik Sokolov

Rep. Checa FNL

24/08/2019 05:15

1,473,605,80+ 238
Slavoj Vysehrad x FK Dukla Praga

Rep. Checa FNL

24/08/2019 05:15

3,903,201,76+ 240
SK Prostejov x FK Futebol Trinec

Rep. Checa FNL

24/08/2019 12:00

2,392,802,75+ 240
 República da Coreia
República da CoreiaK-League
Jeonbuk Hyundai x Seongnam Ilhwa

República da Coreia K-League

24/08/2019 07:00

1,443,755,80+ 219
Ulsan Hyundai x Sangju Sangmu Phoenix

República da Coreia K-League

24/08/2019 07:00

1,763,203,95+ 221
Daegu FC x Gangwon FC

República da Coreia K-League

24/08/2019 07:30

2,213,102,75+ 221
 Roménia
Roménia1ª Divisão
ACS FC Academia Clinceni x ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe

Roménia 1ª Divisão

24/08/2019 09:30

2,802,802,37+ 260
FC CFR 1907 Cluj x FC Botosani

Roménia 1ª Divisão

24/08/2019 15:00

1,783,004,10+ 258
RoméniaLiga 2
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc x AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi

Roménia Liga 2

24/08/2019 05:00

2,213,052,80+ 221
FC Ripensia Timisoara x AFC Uta Arad

Roménia Liga 2

24/08/2019 05:00

3,403,201,90+ 221
CS Sportul Snagov SA x FC Metaloglobus Bucareste

Roménia Liga 2

24/08/2019 05:00

6,204,201,37+ 219
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste x CSM Resita

Roménia Liga 2

24/08/2019 05:00

3,203,151,99+ 221
CS Concordia Chiajna x AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele

Roménia Liga 2

24/08/2019 05:00

2,503,202,36+ 221
CS Pandurii Targu-Jiu x ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

Roménia Liga 2

24/08/2019 05:00

4,703,451,58+ 219
FC Rapid 1923 x ACS Politécnico de Timisoara

Roménia Liga 2

24/08/2019 12:00

1,354,206,80+ 216
 Rússia
RússiaLiga Principal
FC Tambov x FC Dinamo Moscovo

Rússia Liga Principal

24/08/2019 08:00

4,002,951,83+ 260
FC Ufa x Zenit São Petersburgo

Rússia Liga Principal

24/08/2019 10:30

5,203,301,57+ 258
FC Krasnodar x FC Lokomotiv Moscovo

Rússia Liga Principal

24/08/2019 13:00

2,602,902,46+ 260
 Suécia
SuéciaAllsvenskan
IK Sirius FK x Orebro SK

Suécia Allsvenskan

24/08/2019 11:00

2,323,052,65+ 260
 Suíça
SuíçaSuper Liga
Neuchatel Xamax FCS x FC Basel 1893

Suíça Super Liga

24/08/2019 14:00

4,803,801,52+ 258
BSC Young Boys x FC Zurique

Suíça Super Liga

24/08/2019 14:00

1,513,854,80+ 258
 Turquia
TurquiaSuper Liga TurkCell
MKE Ankaragucu x Kayserispor

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

24/08/2019 13:15

2,222,902,90+ 257
Alanyaspor x Kasimpasa SK

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

24/08/2019 15:45

1,623,704,10+ 260
Istambul Basaksehir FK x Fenerbahce SK

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

24/08/2019 15:45

2,373,052,60+ 395
 Ucrânia
UcrâniaLiga Principal
Kolos Kovalivka x FC Vorskla Poltava

Ucrânia Liga Principal

24/08/2019 08:00

2,312,852,85+ 260
FC Oleksandriya x SFC Desna Chernihiv

Ucrânia Liga Principal

24/08/2019 11:00

1,613,254,90+ 258
FC Dinamo Kiev x FC Olimpik Donetsk

Ucrânia Liga Principal

24/08/2019 13:30

1,126,6014,00+ 253
 Uruguai
UruguaiPrimeira Divisão
Plaza Colónia x Cerro Largo FC

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

24/08/2019 15:00

2,852,952,25+ 240
Racing Clube Montevideo x Montevideo Wanderers FC

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

24/08/2019 15:00

2,313,052,65+ 240

Cupom de Apostas