Sábado: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilBrasileiro Série A
América Mineiro MG x Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

20/10/2018 16:00

2,602,602,75+ 436
Botafogo RJ x EC Bahia

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

20/10/2018 16:00

2,002,853,60+ 466
São Paulo SP x Atlético Paranaense PR

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

20/10/2018 19:00

2,012,803,60+ 425
Sport Recife PE x Vasco Da Gama RJ

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

20/10/2018 19:00

2,432,852,70+ 465
BrasilBrasileiro Série B
Avai SC x Oeste SP

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

20/10/2018 16:30

1,713,054,70+ 240
Vila Nova-GO x Juventude-RS

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

20/10/2018 16:30

1,722,955,00+ 238
Boa-MG x Guarani-SP

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

20/10/2018 16:30

2,752,602,60+ 242
Fortaleza-CE x Paysandu

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

20/10/2018 19:00

1,503,356,40+ 239
Sampaio Corrêa x Londrina-PR

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

20/10/2018 21:00

2,272,703,15+ 242
BrasilCampeonato Brasileiro, Women
Rio Preto SP (F) x Corinthians SP (F)

Brasil Campeonato Brasileiro, Women

20/10/2018 15:00

3,653,201,85+ 142
BrasilU20 Paulista
Portuguesa Desportos SP Sub20 x São Paulo FC Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

20/10/2018 15:00

4,803,501,59+ 144
Desportivo Brasil Sub20 x Ponte Preta SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

20/10/2018 15:00

2,423,252,45+ 144
BrasilCopa Paulista
Red Bull Brasil x EC Santo André

Brasil Copa Paulista

20/10/2018 15:00

1,903,003,70+ 142
Mirassol FC x Grémio Osasco Audax SP

Brasil Copa Paulista

20/10/2018 15:00

2,212,903,00+ 144
Olimpia FC x CA Juventus

Brasil Copa Paulista

20/10/2018 15:00

1,413,806,80+ 144
Ferroviária x São Bernardo FC

Brasil Copa Paulista

20/10/2018 15:00

2,362,952,70+ 144
SC Atibaia x CA Votuporanguense

Brasil Copa Paulista

20/10/2018 15:00

2,272,952,85+ 144
AD São Caetano x Rio Claro FC

Brasil Copa Paulista

20/10/2018 15:00

1,953,053,50+ 142
EC Taubate x XV de Piracicaba

Brasil Copa Paulista

20/10/2018 15:00

2,552,952,49+ 144
Ituano FC x Grémio Novorizontino

Brasil Copa Paulista

20/10/2018 15:00

3,152,952,13+ 142
 Inglaterra
InglaterraPrimeira Liga
AFC Bournemouth x Southampton

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

2,033,103,20+ 409
Cardiff City x Fulham FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

2,363,052,65+ 402
Manchester City FC x Burnley FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

1,0411,0022,00+ 395
Newcastle United FC x Brighton & Hove Albion

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

2,082,753,50+ 412
West Ham United FC x Tottenham Hotspur FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

3,653,401,80+ 400
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC x Watford FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

1,683,154,80+ 404
Huddersfield Town FC x Liverpool

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

20/10/2018 13:30

9,204,601,26+ 405
InglaterraCampeonato
Aston Villa FC x Swansea City

Inglaterra Campeonato

20/10/2018 11:00

1,753,254,10+ 400
Brentford FC x Bristol City FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

20/10/2018 11:00

1,663,504,30+ 382
Hull City x Preston North End FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

20/10/2018 11:00

2,503,002,50+ 390
Ipswich Town FC x Queens Park Rangers

Inglaterra Campeonato

20/10/2018 11:00

2,602,802,55+ 393
Nottingham Forest x Norwich City

Inglaterra Campeonato

20/10/2018 11:00

2,222,952,95+ 391
Reading FC x Millwall FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

20/10/2018 11:00

2,752,852,39+ 393
Rotherham United x Bolton Wanderers FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

20/10/2018 11:00

2,112,853,30+ 388
Stoke City FC x Birmingham City FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

20/10/2018 11:00

1,932,903,75+ 382
Wigan AFC x West Bromwich Albion FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

20/10/2018 11:00

3,003,152,12+ 388
Derby County FC x Sheffield United FC

Inglaterra Campeonato

20/10/2018 13:30

2,502,952,55+ 387
Inglaterra1ª Liga
Blackpool FC x AFC Wimbledon

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

1,873,103,70+ 382
Bradford City AFC x Rochdale FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

3,053,052,12+ 393
Bristol Rovers x Oxford United FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

2,193,052,90+ 390
Charlton Athletic FC x Barnsley FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

3,053,052,11+ 388
Doncaster Rovers FC x Gillingham FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

1,643,504,40+ 389
Luton Town FC x Walsall FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

1,603,554,70+ 373
Peterborough United FC x Accrington Stanley FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

1,993,453,00+ 381
Plymouth Argyle FC x Burton Albion FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

3,053,052,11+ 394
Portsmouth FC x Fleetwood Town FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

1,703,154,50+ 383
Shrewsbury Town FC x Sunderland AFC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

2,702,802,48+ 384
Southend United FC x Coventry City FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

1,943,053,50+ 388
Wycombe Wanderers FC x Scunthorpe United FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

2,083,153,05+ 376
Inglaterra2º Liga
Bury FC x Notts County FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

1,723,304,10+ 400
Crawley Town FC x Newport County AFC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

2,752,952,35+ 381
Forest Green Rovers FC x Cheltenham Town FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

1,753,304,10+ 385
Grimsby Town FC x Exeter City FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

3,252,902,11+ 379
Lincoln City FC x Cambridge United FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

1,573,555,00+ 376
Macclesfield Town FC x Carlisle United FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

3,003,002,18+ 384
Milton Keynes Dons FC x Northampton Town FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

1,763,304,00+ 379
Morecambe FC x Colchester United FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

3,453,051,95+ 373
Oldham Athletic FC x Port Vale FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

1,833,103,90+ 376
Stevenage FC x Crewe Alexandra FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

1,963,003,50+ 382
Swindon Town FC x Mansfield Town FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

3,003,052,15+ 382
Yeovil Town FC x Tranmere Rovers FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

2,553,002,49+ 384
InglaterraCopa FA, Qualificação
Guiseley AFC x Stourbridge FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

1,633,604,40+ 142
Warrington Town x Halifax Town

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

2,553,102,38+ 144
Chorley FC x Barrow

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

2,193,002,95+ 144
Hartlepool United FC x Kidsgrove Athletic

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

1,284,508,60+ 139
AFC Fylde x Chesterfield FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

2,152,903,15+ 142
Southport FC x Ashton United FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

1,723,554,10+ 144
Blyth Spartans AFC x York City FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

2,753,102,26+ 144
Harrogate Town FC x Wrexham AFC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

2,142,853,20+ 142
Stockport County FC x Altrincham FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

1,853,303,55+ 142
Marine FC x Salford City FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

8,004,901,27+ 139
Witton Albion x Solihull Moors FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

4,703,601,59+ 144
Alfreton Town FC x St. Neots Town

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

1,513,954,90+ 144
Woking FC x Welling United

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

2,552,902,50+ 144
Hitchin Town x Leatherhead FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

2,403,452,48
Chippenham Town x Maidenhead United FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

2,803,352,20+ 144
Eastbourne Borough FC x Slough Town

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

2,303,152,65+ 144
Hemel Hempstead Town FC x Oxford City FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

2,303,102,70+ 144
Weston Super Mare FC x Bath City FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

3,803,301,80+ 142
Boreham Wood FC x Dagenham & Redbridge FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

1,483,506,20+ 144
Metropolitan Police x Havant & Waterlooville FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

4,103,951,61+ 142
Gloucester City AFC x Bromley FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

4,503,301,68+ 142
Aldershot Town FC x Kettering Town

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

1,543,605,00+ 144
Torquay United x Winchester City

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

1,304,607,40+ 142
Billericay Town x Taunton Town

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

1,304,607,60+ 139
Eastleigh FC x Hampton & Richmond

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

1,843,153,80+ 142
Wealdstone FC x Sutton United FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

2,603,102,35+ 144
Ebbsfleet United FC x Worthing FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

1,464,205,20+ 144
Maidstone United FC x Leyton Orient FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

4,803,551,61+ 142
Haringey Borough x Poole Town

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

2,903,552,01+ 142
Barnet FC x Braintree Town FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

1,593,305,20+ 144
Concord Rangers FC x Dover AFC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

20/10/2018 11:00

2,853,052,23+ 144
 Itália
ItáliaSérie A
AS Roma x Spal 2013

Itália Série A

20/10/2018 10:00

1,265,007,80+ 410
Juventus FC x Génova CFC

Itália Série A

20/10/2018 13:00

1,156,0014,00+ 419
Udinese x SSC Nápoles

Itália Série A

20/10/2018 15:30

5,603,601,51+ 415
ItáliaSérie B
Ascoli Picchio FC x Carpi FC

Itália Série B

20/10/2018 10:00

2,002,753,80+ 400
AS Cittadella x Brescia

Itália Série B

20/10/2018 10:00

1,993,003,45+ 397
Cosenza Calcio x US Foggia

Itália Série B

20/10/2018 10:00

2,432,802,75+ 396
FC Crotone x Calcio Padova

Itália Série B

20/10/2018 13:00

1,693,104,70+ 419
ItáliaCampeonato Primavera
Cagliari Calcio x Atalanta Bergamo

Itália Campeonato Primavera

20/10/2018 10:00

5,403,951,47+ 144
Empoli FC x US Sassuolo Calcio

Itália Campeonato Primavera

20/10/2018 10:00

3,153,351,96+ 144
AC Milão x Torino FC

Itália Campeonato Primavera

20/10/2018 12:00

2,413,152,50+ 144
ItáliaSerie C, Group B
Triestina Calcio x Ternana Calcio

Itália Serie C, Group B

20/10/2018 15:45

2,342,703,00+ 244
ItáliaSerie C, Group C
US Vibonese Calcio x Sicula Leonzio

Itália Serie C, Group C

20/10/2018 11:30

2,312,753,05+ 242
Matera Calcio x US Casertana

Itália Serie C, Group C

20/10/2018 13:30

3,452,852,06+ 242
SS Juve Stabia x SS Monopoli 1966

Itália Serie C, Group C

20/10/2018 15:30

1,763,154,20+ 242
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga
Valência CF x CD Leganés

Espanha LaLiga

20/10/2018 11:15

1,583,305,40+ 421
CF Villarreal x Atlético Madrid

Espanha LaLiga

20/10/2018 13:30

3,602,752,05+ 404
FC Barcelona x Sevilha FC

Espanha LaLiga

20/10/2018 15:45

1,245,607,80+ 390
EspanhaLaLiga 2
Real Oviedo CF x CA Osasuna

Espanha LaLiga 2

20/10/2018 11:00

2,272,653,20+ 260
AD Alcorcón x Granada CF

Espanha LaLiga 2

20/10/2018 13:00

2,222,653,30+ 260
UD Las Palmas x CD Numancia

Espanha LaLiga 2

20/10/2018 13:00

1,643,204,90+ 260
Córdoba x Deportivo da Corunha

Espanha LaLiga 2

20/10/2018 15:00

3,903,001,86+ 262
EspanhaSegunda Divisão B
CD Vitoria x Barakaldo CF

Espanha Segunda Divisão B

20/10/2018 11:00

2,422,602,95+ 142
SD Amorebieta x Real Oviedo B

Espanha Segunda Divisão B

20/10/2018 11:30

2,802,852,38+ 144
Real Valladolid B x Cultural Leonesa

Espanha Segunda Divisão B

20/10/2018 12:00

3,602,951,97+ 142
Atlético Bilbao B x CD Mirandés

Espanha Segunda Divisão B

20/10/2018 12:00

2,092,953,25+ 142
SD Leioa x SD Gernika Clube

Espanha Segunda Divisão B

20/10/2018 13:00

2,242,753,10+ 142
FC Barcelona B x Villarreal B CF

Espanha Segunda Divisão B

20/10/2018 13:30

1,933,053,60+ 142
 Alemanha
AlemanhaBundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen x Hannover 96

Alemanha Bundesliga

20/10/2018 10:30

1,513,905,00+ 410
VfB Estugarda x Borussia Dortmund

Alemanha Bundesliga

20/10/2018 10:30

3,803,501,74+ 421
FC Augsburgo x RB Leipzig

Alemanha Bundesliga

20/10/2018 10:30

2,853,352,11+ 415
VFL Wolfsburgo x Bayern de Munique

Alemanha Bundesliga

20/10/2018 10:30

8,004,801,27+ 408
FC Nuremberga x TSG Hoffenheim

Alemanha Bundesliga

20/10/2018 10:30

3,853,601,71+ 419
FC Schalke 04 x Werder Bremen

Alemanha Bundesliga

20/10/2018 13:30

1,983,103,35+ 415
 Holanda
HolandaEredivisie
PSV Eindhoven x FC Emmen

Holanda Eredivisie

20/10/2018 13:30

1,097,8016,00+ 394
SBV Excelsior x Vitesse Arnhem

Holanda Eredivisie

20/10/2018 13:30

3,853,501,74+ 391
SC Heerenveen x Ajax

Holanda Eredivisie

20/10/2018 15:45

8,005,201,25+ 392
FC Utrecht x AZ Alkmaar

Holanda Eredivisie

20/10/2018 15:45

2,453,302,39+ 414
HolandaTweede Divisie
VV Ijsselmeervogels x Koninklijke HFC

Holanda Tweede Divisie

20/10/2018 10:00

1,753,953,50+ 8
Rijnsburgse Boys x VV Katwijk

Holanda Tweede Divisie

20/10/2018 10:30

2,443,652,27+ 144
Jong Sparta Roterdão x Amsterdão FC

Holanda Tweede Divisie

20/10/2018 10:30

2,503,652,29+ 8
HHC Hardenberg x FC Lienden

Holanda Tweede Divisie

20/10/2018 10:30

1,534,804,00+ 8
VV Sint Bavo x De Treffers

Holanda Tweede Divisie

20/10/2018 13:00

2,143,652,70+ 8
Jong Vitesse Arnhem x BVV Barendrecht

Holanda Tweede Divisie

20/10/2018 13:00

1,684,403,50+ 8
 França
FrançaLiga 1
Paris St. Germain x Amiens SCF

França Liga 1

20/10/2018 12:00

1,078,6019,00+ 418
SM Caen x EA Guingamp

França Liga 1

20/10/2018 15:00

2,142,853,25+ 430
Dijon FCO x Lille OSC

França Liga 1

20/10/2018 15:00

2,953,052,18+ 424
FC Nantes x Toulouse FC

França Liga 1

20/10/2018 15:00

1,892,953,85+ 448
Stade de Reims x Angers SCO

França Liga 1

20/10/2018 15:00

2,142,703,45+ 431
RC Estrasburgo x AS Mónaco

França Liga 1

20/10/2018 15:00

2,403,052,60+ 444
FrançaLiga 2
Stade Brestois 29 x FC Lorient

França Liga 2

20/10/2018 10:00

2,222,803,10+ 262
 Portugal
PortugalCopa de Portugal
Amora FC x CF Belenenses

Portugal Copa de Portugal

20/10/2018 11:00

4,503,301,68+ 221
CD Cova Piedade x Portimonense SC

Portugal Copa de Portugal

20/10/2018 11:00

4,303,251,72+ 223
SC Valenciano x Vitória SC

Portugal Copa de Portugal

20/10/2018 11:00

20,008,601,07+ 209
SC Espinho x Académico Viseu FC

Portugal Copa de Portugal

20/10/2018 12:00

3,252,902,10+ 223
GS Loures x Sporting CP

Portugal Copa de Portugal

20/10/2018 16:45

18,008,001,08+ 214
PortugalSub 19 Championship
Gil Vicente FC x FC Porto

Portugal Sub 19 Championship

20/10/2018 11:00

2,953,501,99+ 142
SL Benfica x FC Alverca

Portugal Sub 19 Championship

20/10/2018 11:00

1,255,407,60+ 139
 Argentina
ArgentinaPrimeira Divisão
CA Godoy Cruz x CA Aldosivi

Argentina Primeira Divisão

20/10/2018 13:15

1,882,754,30+ 260
CA Lanús x CA Patronato Paraná

Argentina Primeira Divisão

20/10/2018 15:30

1,762,904,70+ 258
Boca Juniors x CA Rosário Central

Argentina Primeira Divisão

20/10/2018 17:45

1,713,104,60+ 260
Newell's Old Boys x CA Tigre

Argentina Primeira Divisão

20/10/2018 20:00

2,022,803,65+ 262
ArgentinaPrimeira Nacional B
CA Los Andes x Guillermo Brown

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

20/10/2018 12:00

2,322,603,20+ 240
Agropecuário Argentino x Independiente Rivadavia

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

20/10/2018 18:00

2,092,603,75+ 240
CA Platense x CA Brown

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

20/10/2018 20:00

2,142,653,50+ 240
CD Santamarina Tandil x CA Temperley

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

20/10/2018 20:00

2,502,602,85+ 242
Villa Dálmine x Quilmes AC

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

20/10/2018 20:05

2,242,653,30+ 240
ArgentinaPrimeira B
Club Atletico Atlanta x Atlético Fénix

Argentina Primeira B

20/10/2018 13:05

2,002,753,75+ 223
CD UAI Urquiza x CA San Miguel

Argentina Primeira B

20/10/2018 15:30

1,732,805,20+ 221
CA Acassuso x Barracas Central

Argentina Primeira B

20/10/2018 15:30

2,452,503,05+ 223
CSD Comunicaciones x CA Defensores Unidos

Argentina Primeira B

20/10/2018 15:30

2,802,422,75+ 223
CSD Flandria x Estudiantes de Buenos Aires

Argentina Primeira B

20/10/2018 15:30

2,502,552,90+ 223
Deportivo Espanol x CA All Boys

Argentina Primeira B

20/10/2018 15:30

3,202,602,29+ 221
ArgentinaPrimera C
Deportivo Merlo x CD Y Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem

Argentina Primera C

20/10/2018 13:00

2,402,553,10+ 223
CA Argentina de Quilmes x Deportivo Laferrere

Argentina Primera C

20/10/2018 15:30

1,673,105,00+ 221
 México
MéxicoPrimeira Divisão
Queretaro FC x Cruz Azul

México Primeira Divisão

20/10/2018 19:00

3,202,852,17+ 242
CF Pachuca x Clube Santos Laguna

México Primeira Divisão

20/10/2018 21:00

2,013,203,20+ 242
CF America x Xolos de Tijuana

México Primeira Divisão

20/10/2018 21:00

1,613,404,80+ 242
Necaxa x Clube Leon

México Primeira Divisão

20/10/2018 23:00

2,393,052,60+ 244
CF Monterrey x Deportivo Toluca FC

México Primeira Divisão

20/10/2018 23:06

1,903,253,45+ 242
MéxicoLiga de Acesso
CD Mineros de Zacatecas x CSD Dorados Sinaloa

México Liga de Acesso

20/10/2018 18:00

1,813,153,95+ 242
Celaya FC x Atlante FC

México Liga de Acesso

20/10/2018 21:00

2,602,852,50+ 244
FC Juarez x Cimarrones de Sonora FC

México Liga de Acesso

20/10/2018 23:00

1,993,103,30+ 242
MéxicoU20 League
América México Sub20 x Tijuana Sub20

México U20 League

20/10/2018 13:00

1,633,554,40+ 144
Necaxa Sub20 x Leon Sub20

México U20 League

20/10/2018 13:30

2,393,102,55+ 144
Pachuca Sub20 x Clube Santos Laguna Sub20

México U20 League

20/10/2018 14:15

1,763,403,80+ 142
 Chile
ChilePrimeira Divisão
Cd O'Higgins x Colo Colo

Chile Primeira Divisão

20/10/2018 12:00

3,253,052,03+ 242
Curico Unido x CD Palestino

Chile Primeira Divisão

20/10/2018 15:00

2,182,953,00+ 242
Deportes União La Calera x Huachipato

Chile Primeira Divisão

20/10/2018 17:30

2,753,102,27+ 244
Universidade Católica x Universidade de Concepción

Chile Primeira Divisão

20/10/2018 20:00

1,873,053,85+ 242
ChilePrimeira B
Deportes Magallanes x CD Melipilla

Chile Primeira B

20/10/2018 16:00

2,352,902,75+ 225
 Colômbia
ColômbiaPrimeira A
Jaguares de Córdoba x Independiente Medellin

Colômbia Primeira A

20/10/2018 17:15

3,352,852,07+ 244
Atlético Bucaramanga x Boyaca Chico FC

Colômbia Primeira A

20/10/2018 19:30

1,483,506,20+ 242
Independiente Santa Fé x Desportivo La Equidad

Colômbia Primeira A

20/10/2018 20:00

1,932,704,10+ 238
Boyaca Patriotas x CD Once Caldas

Colômbia Primeira A

20/10/2018 21:45

1,712,905,00+ 240
 Equador
EquadorSérie A
Guayaquil City FC x Barcelona Guayaquil

Equador Série A

20/10/2018 18:00

8,203,651,37+ 242
L.D.U. Quito x CD Cuenca

Equador Série A

20/10/2018 20:10

1,583,405,20+ 242
Delfin SC x SD Aucas

Equador Série A

20/10/2018 22:15

1,893,053,75+ 242
EquadorSerie B
Manta FC x CD America de Quito

Equador Serie B

20/10/2018 14:00

2,252,952,90+ 142
CD Puerto Quito x LDU Portoviejo

Equador Serie B

20/10/2018 14:30

2,503,002,50+ 144
Orense SC x CD Clan Juvenil

Equador Serie B

20/10/2018 16:00

2,652,752,55+ 144
Mushua Runa SC x LDU Loja

Equador Serie B

20/10/2018 18:00

1,813,153,90+ 142
CDS Santa Rita x CD Olmedo

Equador Serie B

20/10/2018 18:00

2,252,902,90+ 142
 Paraguai
ParaguaiPrimeira Divisão
General Diaz x Deportivo Santani

Paraguai Primeira Divisão

20/10/2018 18:00

2,282,852,95+ 244
Nacional Asuncion x Clube Guarani Assunção

Paraguai Primeira Divisão

20/10/2018 20:00

2,352,952,70+ 244
 Perú
PerúPrimeira Divisão
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional x Universitário de Desportos

Perú Primeira Divisão

20/10/2018 15:00

2,222,952,95+ 244
Real Garcilaso x União Comércio

Perú Primeira Divisão

20/10/2018 17:30

1,364,306,60+ 240
Sport Rosario x Universidade São Martin

Perú Primeira Divisão

20/10/2018 19:45

1,973,103,35+ 242
Sport Boys x Academia Cantolão

Perú Primeira Divisão

20/10/2018 22:00

2,073,003,25+ 242
 África do Sul
África do SulCopa da Liga
Baroka FC x Lamontville Golden Arrows

África do Sul Copa da Liga

20/10/2018 10:30

2,382,603,05+ 223
Free State Stars FC x Bidvest Wits

África do Sul Copa da Liga

20/10/2018 10:30

2,902,502,55+ 223
Mamelodi Sundowns x Bloemfontein Celtic

África do Sul Copa da Liga

20/10/2018 13:00

1,563,106,20+ 221
Orlando Pirates FC x Chippa United FC

África do Sul Copa da Liga

20/10/2018 15:15

1,782,954,50+ 219
Maritzburg United x Highlands Park

África do Sul Copa da Liga

20/10/2018 15:15

2,652,602,65+ 223
África do SulPr. Div. Nacional
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC x Mbombela United FC

África do Sul Pr. Div. Nacional

20/10/2018 10:00

2,352,752,90+ 142
Royal Eagles x TS Galaxy FC

África do Sul Pr. Div. Nacional

20/10/2018 10:30

2,112,703,55+ 140
TS Sporting FC x Stellenbosch FC

África do Sul Pr. Div. Nacional

20/10/2018 10:30

2,332,802,95+ 142
Ajax Cape Town x Ubuntu Cape Town FC

África do Sul Pr. Div. Nacional

20/10/2018 10:30

1,374,206,60+ 139
 Alemanha Amadores
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga B-Wuerttemberg
SV Oberachern x FSV 08 Bissingen

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga B-Wuerttemberg

20/10/2018 10:30

5,804,601,36+ 140
TSV Ilshofen x SV Linx

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga B-Wuerttemberg

20/10/2018 10:30

1,504,304,60+ 144
Neckarsulm Sport Union x FV Ravensburg

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga B-Wuerttemberg

20/10/2018 10:30

2,243,852,39+ 144
Bahlinger SC x SV Spielberg

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga B-Wuerttemberg

20/10/2018 10:30

1,364,406,60+ 142
Alemanha AmadoresHessenliga
Turk Gucu Friedberg x FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VFB

Alemanha Amadores Hessenliga

20/10/2018 10:00

10,007,201,15+ 135
SC 1929 Waldgirmes x Hessen Kassel

Alemanha Amadores Hessenliga

20/10/2018 10:00

2,653,552,16+ 142
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lennerz x SV Buchonia Flieden 1912

Alemanha Amadores Hessenliga

20/10/2018 10:00

1,424,704,80+ 140
SV RW Hadamar x SPVGG Neu-Isenburg

Alemanha Amadores Hessenliga

20/10/2018 10:00

1,554,404,10+ 142
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 x Hunfelder SV 1919

Alemanha Amadores Hessenliga

20/10/2018 10:00

1,235,408,40+ 137
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga Niedersachsen
TB Uphusen x VfL Oythe

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Niedersachsen

20/10/2018 11:00

1,683,903,70+ 142
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Nordeste
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 x BFC Dinamo

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Nordeste

20/10/2018 10:00

2,702,952,37+ 244
Alemanha Amadores5ª Liga Alemã, Norte
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim x FC Wurzburger Kickers II

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Norte

20/10/2018 10:00

1,963,802,90+ 142
FSV Erlangen-Bruck x SV Seligenporten

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Norte

20/10/2018 10:00

3,803,851,67+ 142
FC Sand x TSV Aubstadt

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Norte

20/10/2018 11:00

9,005,801,20+ 139
DJK Gebenbach x Wurzburger FV

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Norte

20/10/2018 11:00

2,013,552,90+ 142
Alemanha Amadores5ª Liga Alemã, Sul
TSV Schwaben Augsburgo x TSV 1874 Kottern

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Sul

20/10/2018 10:00

3,804,101,63+ 142
SSV Jahn Regensburg II x SV Pullach

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Sul

20/10/2018 10:00

3,203,851,82+ 142
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing x TSV 1865 Dachau

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Sul

20/10/2018 11:00

2,013,802,75+ 142
FC Sonthofen x DJK Vilzing

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Sul

20/10/2018 11:00

1,603,954,10+ 144
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga Niederrhein
VfB Homberg x VfB 03 Hilden

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Niederrhein

20/10/2018 11:00

1,167,009,00+ 135
SC Velbert x FC Bocholt

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Niederrhein

20/10/2018 11:00

2,703,552,11+ 142
Alemanha AmadoresO-Liga Rheinl-Pfalz/Saar
TSV Schott Mainz x Arminia Ludwigshafen

Alemanha Amadores O-Liga Rheinl-Pfalz/Saar

20/10/2018 10:30

1,544,304,20+ 142
FV Diefflen x Hassia Bingen

Alemanha Amadores O-Liga Rheinl-Pfalz/Saar

20/10/2018 10:30

1,913,803,00+ 142
SC Idar Oberstein x VFB Dillingen

Alemanha Amadores O-Liga Rheinl-Pfalz/Saar

20/10/2018 10:30

2,113,802,60+ 140
TuS Mechtersheim x TSV Emmelshausen

Alemanha Amadores O-Liga Rheinl-Pfalz/Saar

20/10/2018 10:30

1,118,2012,00+ 135
FC Karbach x FC Kaiserslautern II

Alemanha Amadores O-Liga Rheinl-Pfalz/Saar

20/10/2018 10:30

2,163,802,50+ 144
FSV Jaegersburg x FV Engers

Alemanha Amadores O-Liga Rheinl-Pfalz/Saar

20/10/2018 10:30

2,493,552,25+ 144
TSG Pfeddersheim x TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz

Alemanha Amadores O-Liga Rheinl-Pfalz/Saar

20/10/2018 10:30

3,553,851,73+ 142
Eintracht Trier x Rochling Volklingen

Alemanha Amadores O-Liga Rheinl-Pfalz/Saar

20/10/2018 12:00

2,253,802,40+ 144
TuS Koblenz 1911 x FC Hertha Wiesbach

Alemanha Amadores O-Liga Rheinl-Pfalz/Saar

20/10/2018 12:00

1,853,803,10+ 142
 Arábia Saudita
Arábia SauditaLiga Profissional Saudita
Al Ettifaq FC x Al Ahli Jeddah

Arábia Saudita Liga Profissional Saudita

20/10/2018 11:50

3,753,401,78+ 242
Al Shabab (KSA) x Al Hilal

Arábia Saudita Liga Profissional Saudita

20/10/2018 13:45

4,603,551,60+ 242
 Argélia
ArgéliaLiga 1
CS Constantine x Olympique Medea

Argélia Liga 1

20/10/2018 13:00

1,693,054,80+ 242
MO Bejaia x AS Ain Mlila

Argélia Liga 1

20/10/2018 13:45

1,683,005,20+ 238
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj x MC Alger

Argélia Liga 1

20/10/2018 13:45

2,312,653,15+ 240
ArgéliaLigue 2
MC Magra x ASM Oran

Argélia Ligue 2

20/10/2018 11:00

1,593,105,80+ 137
 Áustria
ÁustriaBundesliga
FC Salzburgo x Wacker Innsbruck

Áustria Bundesliga

20/10/2018 12:00

1,107,4016,00+ 373
LASK Linz x SCR Altach

Áustria Bundesliga

20/10/2018 12:00

1,364,107,00+ 376
TSV Hartberg x SC Rapid Viena

Áustria Bundesliga

20/10/2018 12:00

4,303,701,62+ 379
 Áustria Amadores
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Este
SC Team Wiener Linien x SV Mattersburg II

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Este

20/10/2018 13:00

4,003,901,62+ 225
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Oeste
FC Langenegg x FC Kitzbuhel

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

20/10/2018 10:00

7,605,601,24+ 219
Dornbirn x SV Woergl

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

20/10/2018 11:00

1,454,305,00+ 223
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Centro
WSC Hertha x ATSV Stadl-Paura

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Centro

20/10/2018 10:00

2,173,502,65+ 225
SC Weiz x SC Kalsdorf

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Centro

20/10/2018 10:30

1,803,953,20+ 223
Union Gurten x Deutschlandsberger SC

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Centro

20/10/2018 11:00

2,753,552,09+ 223
SV Allerheiligen x Sturm Graz II

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Centro

20/10/2018 14:00

2,033,552,85+ 223
 Azerbaijão
AzerbaijãoLiga Principal
FC Gabala x FK Neftchi Baku

Azerbaijão Liga Principal

20/10/2018 10:00

2,802,852,39+ 244
Qarabag FK x Sabayil

Azerbaijão Liga Principal

20/10/2018 12:00

1,195,2012,00+ 237
 Bélgica
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão B
KSV Roeselare x Union Saint-Gilloise

Bélgica Primeira Divisão B

20/10/2018 12:00

2,552,902,50+ 225
FC Tubize x Lommel SK

Bélgica Primeira Divisão B

20/10/2018 15:30

2,473,052,50+ 225
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão A
Real Mouscron-Peruwelz x Standard Liege

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

20/10/2018 13:00

5,003,751,53+ 400
KV Kortrijk x St. Truidense VV

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

20/10/2018 15:00

1,963,453,10+ 430
Royal Antwerp FC x Sporting Lokeren

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

20/10/2018 15:00

1,334,307,40+ 404
KRC Genk x AS Eupen

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

20/10/2018 15:30

1,166,6010,00+ 390
 Bielorrússia
BielorrússiaLiga Principal
FC BATE Borisov x FC Gorodeya

Bielorrússia Liga Principal

20/10/2018 11:00

1,155,4017,00+ 237
FC Shakhter Soligorsk x FC Neman Grodno

Bielorrússia Liga Principal

20/10/2018 13:00

1,553,305,60+ 242
 Bolívia
BolíviaLiga Profissional
Universitario de Sucre x Royal Pari Sion

Bolívia Liga Profissional

20/10/2018 16:00

2,653,002,37+ 225
The Strongest x Guabira Montero

Bolívia Liga Profissional

20/10/2018 18:15

1,205,4010,00+ 220
 Bósnia & Herzegovina
Bósnia & HerzegovinaLiga Principal
FK Tuzla City x FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj

Bósnia & Herzegovina Liga Principal

20/10/2018 10:00

1,723,204,40+ 242
FK Zvijezda 09 x NK Gosk Gabela

Bósnia & Herzegovina Liga Principal

20/10/2018 10:00

2,553,002,49+ 244
HSK Kriznjski Mostar x FK Zeljeznicar

Bósnia & Herzegovina Liga Principal

20/10/2018 10:00

1,693,304,40+ 242
FC Saraievo x FK Sloboda Tuzla

Bósnia & Herzegovina Liga Principal

20/10/2018 12:00

1,403,906,80+ 237
 Bulgária
BulgáriaPrimeira Liga Prof.
Botev Plovdiv x Cherno More Varna

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

20/10/2018 11:15

2,052,853,50+ 242
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad x Levski Sófia

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

20/10/2018 14:00

1,683,254,50+ 242
Bulgária2ª Liga
Lokomotive Sofia x PFC Litex Lovech

Bulgária 2ª Liga

20/10/2018 10:00

2,333,402,60+ 8
 Catar
CatarLiga das Estrelas
Al-Arabi Doha x Al-Ahli Doha

Catar Liga das Estrelas

20/10/2018 11:25

2,273,302,60+ 244
Umm-Salal SC x Qatar SC

Catar Liga das Estrelas

20/10/2018 11:25

2,073,302,95+ 242
Al-Rayyan SC x Al-Gharrafa SC

Catar Liga das Estrelas

20/10/2018 13:35

1,873,503,30+ 242
 Cazaquistão
CazaquistãoLiga Principal
FC Astana x FC Ordabasy

Cazaquistão Liga Principal

20/10/2018 10:00

1,254,809,00+ 218
 Chipre
Chipre1ª Divisão
Enosis Neon Paralimni x Anorthosis Famagusta FC

Chipre 1ª Divisão

20/10/2018 11:00

4,903,451,60+ 242
Apollon Limassol FC x Ermis Aradippou

Chipre 1ª Divisão

20/10/2018 12:00

1,185,8011,00+ 235
AEK Larnaca x Doxa Katokopias

Chipre 1ª Divisão

20/10/2018 13:00

1,175,8011,00+ 239
 Costa do Marfim
Costa do MarfimLigue 1
Williamsville AC x Asi D'Abengourou

Costa do Marfim Ligue 1

20/10/2018 12:30

2,202,603,45+ 140
RC Dabidjan x SC Gagnoa

Costa do Marfim Ligue 1

20/10/2018 15:00

2,602,652,70+ 144
 Costa Rica
Costa RicaPrimeira Divisão
AD Santos de Guapiles x Limon FC

Costa Rica Primeira Divisão

20/10/2018 21:00

1,753,254,10+ 242
CS Herediano x Perez Zeledon

Costa Rica Primeira Divisão

20/10/2018 22:55

1,733,254,20+ 242
Costa RicaLiga de Ascenso
Sporting San José x AD Aserri

Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso

20/10/2018 18:00

1,254,809,00+ 139
 Croácia
Croácia1ª HNL
NK Rudes x NK Osijek

Croácia 1ª HNL

20/10/2018 10:00

7,204,301,33+ 240
NK Istra 1961 x NK Dínamo Zagreb

Croácia 1ª HNL

20/10/2018 12:30

11,005,201,21+ 237
Croácia2ª Liga Druga
NK Varazdin x NK Zadar

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

20/10/2018 10:00

1,643,304,80+ 142
Lucko Zagreb x NK Radnik Sesvete

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

20/10/2018 10:00

2,312,952,80+ 142
 Dinamarca
DinamarcaSuperliga
FC Nordsjaelland x FC Midtjylland

Dinamarca Superliga

20/10/2018 11:00

3,053,352,01+ 391
Dinamarca2ª Divisão Este
B 93 Copenhaga x Skovshoved IF

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

20/10/2018 10:00

1,523,655,40+ 242
FC Sydvest 05 x Skive IK

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

20/10/2018 10:00

7,204,201,34+ 237
 Egito
EgitoLiga Principal
Al Ittihad Alexandria x Petrojet FC

Egito Liga Principal

20/10/2018 14:00

2,162,753,30+ 221
 Emiratos Arabes Unidos
Emiratos Arabes UnidosLiga do Golfo Arábico
Sharjah FC x Ajman Club

Emiratos Arabes Unidos Liga do Golfo Arábico

20/10/2018 10:00

1,404,206,00+ 244
Al Wahda SCC (EAU) x Al Dhafra

Emiratos Arabes Unidos Liga do Golfo Arábico

20/10/2018 10:05

1,225,608,60+ 240
AL Ain x Al Jazira Abu Dhabi

Emiratos Arabes Unidos Liga do Golfo Arábico

20/10/2018 12:45

1,424,305,40+ 240
 Escócia
EscóciaPrimeira Liga
Celtic Glasgow x Hibernian FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

1,284,708,00+ 404
Heart de Midlothian FC x Aberdeen FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

2,212,853,05+ 450
Livingston FC x FC Dundee

Escócia Primeira Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

1,853,103,80+ 409
Motherwell FC x St. Johnstone FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

1,922,953,75+ 436
St Mirren FC x Kilmarnock FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

4,103,151,77+ 421
EscóciaCampeonato
Alloa AFC x Partick Thistle

Escócia Campeonato

20/10/2018 11:00

3,303,102,00+ 379
Dundee United FC x Inverness Caledonian Thistle

Escócia Campeonato

20/10/2018 11:00

2,103,103,05+ 385
Dunfermline Atlético x Queen of The South FC

Escócia Campeonato

20/10/2018 11:00

1,843,153,80+ 394
Greenock Morton FC x Falkirk FC

Escócia Campeonato

20/10/2018 11:00

1,963,003,50+ 385
Ross County FC x Ayr United

Escócia Campeonato

20/10/2018 11:00

1,673,454,30+ 388
EscóciaLeague One
FC Arbroath x Dumbarton FC

Escócia League One

20/10/2018 11:00

1,533,954,70+ 244
East Fife FC x Brechin City FC

Escócia League One

20/10/2018 11:00

2,053,103,15+ 242
Montrose FC x Airdrieonians FC

Escócia League One

20/10/2018 11:00

2,413,052,60+ 244
Raith Rovers FC x Stranraer FC

Escócia League One

20/10/2018 11:00

1,543,804,80+ 244
Stenhousemuir FC x Forfar Atlético

Escócia League One

20/10/2018 11:00

2,393,152,55+ 244
EscóciaCopa da Escócia
Albion Rovers FC x Formartine United

Escócia Copa da Escócia

20/10/2018 11:00

1,903,603,10+ 223
Beith Juniors FC x Linlithgow Rose FC

Escócia Copa da Escócia

20/10/2018 11:00

2,403,402,40+ 225
Berwick Rangers x Gretna 2008

Escócia Copa da Escócia

20/10/2018 11:00

1,553,954,60+ 225
Brora Rangers x Coldstream FC

Escócia Copa da Escócia

20/10/2018 11:00

1,079,4015,00+ 216
Cove Rangers FC x Auchinleck Talbot

Escócia Copa da Escócia

20/10/2018 11:00

1,364,705,80+ 221
Cowdenbeath FC x Clyde FC

Escócia Copa da Escócia

20/10/2018 11:00

6,604,301,35+ 225
Cumbernauld Colts FC x BSC Glasgow FC

Escócia Copa da Escócia

20/10/2018 11:00

2,013,403,00+ 223
East Kilbride x Spartans FC

Escócia Copa da Escócia

20/10/2018 11:00

2,253,552,50+ 225
Academia Edusport FC x Fraseburgh FC

Escócia Copa da Escócia

20/10/2018 11:00

2,903,552,01+ 223
Elgin City x Whitehill Welfare

Escócia Copa da Escócia

20/10/2018 11:00

1,108,6012,00+ 214
Gala Fairydean x East Stirlingshire FC

Escócia Copa da Escócia

20/10/2018 11:00

2,403,402,40+ 225
Rothes FC x Annan Athletic

Escócia Copa da Escócia

20/10/2018 11:00

3,903,701,68+ 223
Stirling Albion x Queens Park FC

Escócia Copa da Escócia

20/10/2018 11:00

2,223,202,75+ 225
Deveronvale FC x Universidade de Stirling FC

Escócia Copa da Escócia

20/10/2018 11:00

1,633,604,40+ 225
Peterhead FC x Kelty Hearts FC

Escócia Copa da Escócia

20/10/2018 11:00

1,285,206,80+ 219
Cidade de Edimburgo FC x Civil Service Strollers FC

Escócia Copa da Escócia

20/10/2018 11:00

1,137,4011,00+ 214
 Eslováquia
EslováquiaSuperliga
SKF Sered x MFK Ruzomberok

Eslováquia Superliga

20/10/2018 12:00

2,653,102,30+ 264
FC AS Trencin x FC Nitra

Eslováquia Superliga

20/10/2018 12:00

1,374,306,20+ 262
MSK Zilina x MFK Zemplin Michalovce

Eslováquia Superliga

20/10/2018 12:00

1,414,006,20+ 260
FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda x FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

Eslováquia Superliga

20/10/2018 12:00

1,235,208,80+ 257
SK Slovan Bratislava x FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable

Eslováquia Superliga

20/10/2018 12:00

1,205,4011,00+ 259
Eslováquia2ª Liga
MFK Skalica x FC Petrzalka 1898

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

20/10/2018 13:00

1,564,004,30+ 225
 Eslovénia
Eslovénia1ª Liga Eslovena
ND Gorica x NK Maribor

Eslovénia 1ª Liga Eslovena

20/10/2018 11:00

7,404,401,32+ 244
FC Aluminij Kidricevo x FC Domzale

Eslovénia 1ª Liga Eslovena

20/10/2018 13:00

3,353,251,92+ 242
 Espanha Amadores
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 4
Bermeo FT x Pasaia KE

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 4

20/10/2018 12:00

2,403,152,65+ 8
SD San Pedro x Santutxu FC

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 4

20/10/2018 13:00

2,412,652,95+ 142
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 6
Vilamarxant CF x UD Alzira

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 6

20/10/2018 14:00

2,183,003,00+ 142
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 11
UD Poblense x CD Son Cladera

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 11

20/10/2018 13:00

1,176,0011,00+ 139
CD Murense x CD Llosetense

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 11

20/10/2018 13:30

3,352,952,04+ 142
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 12
Atlético União Guimar x UD Tamaraceite

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 12

20/10/2018 13:00

2,752,852,40+ 144
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 16
Yague CF x CD Agoncillo

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 16

20/10/2018 13:30

1,464,105,40+ 144
 Estados Unidos América
Estados Unidos AméricaLiga Unida de Futebol
FC Cincinnati x Nashville SC

Estados Unidos América Liga Unida de Futebol

20/10/2018 17:00

1,414,305,60+ 221
Real Monarchs SLC x Reno 1868 FC

Estados Unidos América Liga Unida de Futebol

20/10/2018 18:00

2,413,352,41+ 225
 Estónia
EstóniaLiga Premium
Narva JK Trans x FC Flora Tallinn

Estónia Liga Premium

20/10/2018 10:00

4,604,401,48+ 244
 Finlândia
FinlândiaLiga Naisten
Jypk x Tps

Finlândia Liga Naisten

20/10/2018 12:00

1,784,003,20+ 223
Aaland United x FC Honka

Finlândia Liga Naisten

20/10/2018 12:00

2,503,652,20+ 225
HJK Helsínquia x PK-35 Vantaa

Finlândia Liga Naisten

20/10/2018 12:00

2,313,502,46+ 225
 Grécia
GréciaSuper liga
Panathinaikos AC x Panionios Atenas

Grécia Super liga

20/10/2018 10:00

1,723,054,60+ 260
PAS Giannina FC x Panaitolikos GFC

Grécia Super liga

20/10/2018 12:15

1,742,954,70+ 258
Apollon Smyrnis FC x AEK Atenas FC

Grécia Super liga

20/10/2018 13:00

8,803,901,33+ 257
AE Larissa x AS Lamia FC

Grécia Super liga

20/10/2018 14:30

2,022,653,85+ 260
 Guatemala
GuatemalaLiga Nacional
Siquinala FC x Deportivo Iztapa

Guatemala Liga Nacional

20/10/2018 15:00

2,103,053,10+ 223
 Honduras
HondurasLiga Nacional
Lobos UPNFM x CD Motagua

Honduras Liga Nacional

20/10/2018 21:00

2,603,002,41+ 144
Real CD Espanha x Platense FC

Honduras Liga Nacional

20/10/2018 22:00

1,663,304,60+ 142
 Hungria
HungriaLiga NBI
Kisvarda FC x Mezokovesd SE

Hungria Liga NBI

20/10/2018 12:00

2,472,902,60+ 264
Szombathelyi Haladas FC x Vidi FC

Hungria Liga NBI

20/10/2018 12:00

4,403,551,63+ 262
MTK Budapest FC x Budapest Honved FC

Hungria Liga NBI

20/10/2018 12:00

2,292,952,85+ 262
Diosgyori VTK x Ujpest FC

Hungria Liga NBI

20/10/2018 12:00

3,452,752,10+ 264
Debrecen VSC x Paksi SE

Hungria Liga NBI

20/10/2018 12:00

1,843,203,75+ 262
Academia Puskas FC x Ferencvarosi TC

Hungria Liga NBI

20/10/2018 14:30

5,803,601,50+ 262
 India
IndiaSuper Liga da India
Kerala Blasters x Delhi Dynamos FC

India Super Liga da India

20/10/2018 11:00

2,043,053,25+ 262
 Inglaterra Amadores
Inglaterra AmadoresConferência Sul
Easy Thurrock x Hungerford Town

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Sul

20/10/2018 11:00

2,003,203,20+ 223
Dartford FC x Dulwich Hamlet

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Sul

20/10/2018 11:00

2,053,153,15+ 223
Inglaterra AmadoresConferência Norte
Brackley Town FC x Spennymoor Town

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

20/10/2018 11:00

1,833,203,80+ 223
Curzon Ashton FC x AFC Telford United

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

20/10/2018 11:00

2,602,952,47+ 225
Darlington FC x Boston United FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

20/10/2018 11:00

3,153,252,00+ 223
Kidderminster Harriers FC x FC United de Manchester

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

20/10/2018 11:00

1,195,8010,00+ 220
Nuneaton Town FC x Bradford Park Avenue AFC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

20/10/2018 11:00

2,653,152,32+ 225
Inglaterra AmadoresLiga Premier Norte, D.P
Bamber Bridge x Basford United

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Norte, D.P

20/10/2018 11:00

2,393,452,40+ 144
Buxton FC x North Ferriby United AFC

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Norte, D.P

20/10/2018 11:00

1,294,907,20+ 142
Lancaster City x Scarborough Athletic

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Norte, D.P

20/10/2018 11:00

3,803,951,66+ 142
Matlock Town x Hednesford Town FC

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Norte, D.P

20/10/2018 11:00

2,753,402,14+ 142
Nantwich Town x Workington AFC

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Norte, D.P

20/10/2018 11:00

1,703,504,00+ 142
Stafford Rangers x Hyde FC

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Norte, D.P

20/10/2018 11:00

2,553,352,28+ 144
Stalybridge Celtic FC x Farsley Celtic FC

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Norte, D.P

20/10/2018 11:00

2,233,302,65+ 142
Whitby Town x Mickleover Sports

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Norte, D.P

20/10/2018 11:00

2,233,252,70+ 142
South Shields x Gainsborough Trinity FC

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Norte, D.P

20/10/2018 11:00

2,103,352,85+ 142
Inglaterra AmadoresL. de Fut Isthmian, Pre
AFC Hornchurch x Tonbridge Angels

Inglaterra Amadores L. de Fut Isthmian, Pre

20/10/2018 11:00

2,303,352,55+ 144
Bishops Stortford FC x Corinthian Casuals

Inglaterra Amadores L. de Fut Isthmian, Pre

20/10/2018 11:00

2,153,502,65+ 142
Bognor Regis x Margate FC

Inglaterra Amadores L. de Fut Isthmian, Pre

20/10/2018 11:00

2,103,402,85+ 142
Carshalton Athletic x Potters Bar Town

Inglaterra Amadores L. de Fut Isthmian, Pre

20/10/2018 11:00

2,253,352,60+ 144
Dorking Wanderers x Wingate & Finchley

Inglaterra Amadores L. de Fut Isthmian, Pre

20/10/2018 11:00

1,783,403,70+ 142
Enfield Town x Whitehawk FC

Inglaterra Amadores L. de Fut Isthmian, Pre

20/10/2018 11:00

1,853,553,35+ 142
Kingstonian FC x Harlow Town

Inglaterra Amadores L. de Fut Isthmian, Pre

20/10/2018 11:00

1,843,503,40+ 142
Lewes FC x Folkenstone Invicta

Inglaterra Amadores L. de Fut Isthmian, Pre

20/10/2018 11:00

2,103,552,70+ 142
 Irão
IrãoLiga Pro
Sanat Naft Abadan FC x Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC

Irão Liga Pro

20/10/2018 11:30

3,102,552,39+ 242
 Irlanda do Norte
Irlanda do NortePrimeira Liga JJB Sports
Ards FC x Linfield FC

Irlanda do Norte Primeira Liga JJB Sports

20/10/2018 11:00

11,005,401,19+ 220
Ballymena United FC x Dungannon Swifts FC

Irlanda do Norte Primeira Liga JJB Sports

20/10/2018 11:00

1,693,603,95+ 225
Cliftonville FC x Warrenpoint Town FC

Irlanda do Norte Primeira Liga JJB Sports

20/10/2018 11:00

1,354,506,40+ 221
Coleraine FC x Crusaders FC

Irlanda do Norte Primeira Liga JJB Sports

20/10/2018 11:00

2,953,252,08+ 225
Glentoran FC x Glenavon FC

Irlanda do Norte Primeira Liga JJB Sports

20/10/2018 11:00

4,203,751,62+ 225
 Israel
IsraelLiga dos Campeões
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC x Hapoel Hadera

Israel Liga dos Campeões

20/10/2018 11:00

1,354,107,40+ 239
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC x Hapoel Haifa FC

Israel Liga dos Campeões

20/10/2018 13:00

2,492,752,75+ 244
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC x Hapoel Tel Aviv FC

Israel Liga dos Campeões

20/10/2018 13:15

2,652,702,65+ 244
Haoel Beer Sheva FC x Hapoel Raanana FC

Israel Liga dos Campeões

20/10/2018 14:30

1,244,7010,00+ 237
 Kosovo
KosovoSuperliga do Kosovo
FC Prishtina x Kek-U

Kosovo Superliga do Kosovo

20/10/2018 10:00

1,097,4019,00+ 8
 Kuwait
KuwaitLiga do Kuweit
Al-Salmiyah x Kazma SC

Kuwait Liga do Kuweit

20/10/2018 11:45

2,243,202,70+ 225
Al-Shabad Kuwait x Al Tadamon

Kuwait Liga do Kuweit

20/10/2018 11:45

1,673,654,00+ 223
AL Kuwait SC x Al-Nasr

Kuwait Liga do Kuweit

20/10/2018 13:05

1,205,6010,00+ 221
 Letónia
LetóniaVirsliga
FK Liepaja x FS Metta/Lu

Letónia Virsliga

20/10/2018 11:00

1,215,2010,00+ 237
 Líbano
LíbanoLiga Premier
Al Ahed SC x Al Shabab (LBN)

Líbano Liga Premier

20/10/2018 10:00

1,176,0011,00+ 139
 Luxemburgo
LuxemburgoLiga BGL
F91 Dudelange x FC Progres Niederkorn

Luxemburgo Liga BGL

20/10/2018 13:00

1,763,753,45+ 223
 Malta
MaltaDivisão Principal BOV
Pieta Hotspurs FC x Valletta FC

Malta Divisão Principal BOV

20/10/2018 10:00

11,005,401,19+ 239
Birkirkara FC x Tarxien Rainbows FC

Malta Divisão Principal BOV

20/10/2018 12:15

1,703,404,10+ 244
 Marrocos
MarrocosBotola
Clube Olímpico de Khouribga x RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic

Marrocos Botola

20/10/2018 12:00

3,352,852,09+ 223
Kawkab AC de Marrakesh x Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi

Marrocos Botola

20/10/2018 14:00

3,552,852,03+ 223
Ittihad Tanger x Chabab Rit Al Hoceima

Marrocos Botola

20/10/2018 16:00

1,473,406,80+ 220
 Moldova
MoldovaDivisão Nacional
FC Zimbru Chisinau x FC Zaria Balti

Moldova Divisão Nacional

20/10/2018 12:00

1,793,403,70+ 223
 Montenegro
MontenegroLiga Prva Crnogorska
FK Buducnost x OFK Titograd

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

20/10/2018 11:00

2,362,553,15+ 221
 Nicarágua
NicaráguaPrimera Division
Diriangen FC x Deportivo Walter Ferretti

Nicarágua Primera Division

20/10/2018 18:00

2,113,302,85+ 142
 Noruega
NoruegaElitserien
Molde FC x Sarpsborg 08

Noruega Elitserien

20/10/2018 10:30

1,463,855,80+ 262
Sandefjord Futebol x Stromsgodset IF

Noruega Elitserien

20/10/2018 13:00

2,953,152,12+ 262
NoruegaToppserien Feminino
Trondheims-Orn (F) x Valerenga (F)

Noruega Toppserien Feminino

20/10/2018 10:00

2,703,452,14+ 242
Arna-Bjornar (F) x Roa IL (F)

Noruega Toppserien Feminino

20/10/2018 10:00

1,753,503,75+ 242
Avaldsnes IL (F) x Sandvikens IF (F)

Noruega Toppserien Feminino

20/10/2018 10:00

2,803,402,12+ 242
Lyn Oslo (F) x Stabaek Fotball (F)

Noruega Toppserien Feminino

20/10/2018 10:00

2,703,452,15+ 242
Noruega2nd Division Group 2
Skeid Futebol x Bryne FK

Noruega 2nd Division Group 2

20/10/2018 10:00

1,643,804,00+ 223
Hodd x Kjelsas Futebol

Noruega 2nd Division Group 2

20/10/2018 10:00

1,344,406,80+ 221
Vidar FK x Stjordals/Blink

Noruega 2nd Division Group 2

20/10/2018 10:00

1,873,603,20+ 223
Egersund IK x Vard Haugesund

Noruega 2nd Division Group 2

20/10/2018 10:00

1,146,6012,00+ 216
Brattvaag IL x Nardo FK

Noruega 2nd Division Group 2

20/10/2018 10:00

1,883,453,30+ 223
Valerenga IF II x KFUM Oslo

Noruega 2nd Division Group 2

20/10/2018 10:00

3,104,401,78+ 8
FK Arendal x Flekkeroy IL

Noruega 2nd Division Group 2

20/10/2018 10:00

1,903,553,15+ 223
Noruega2nd Division Group 1
Raufoss IL x Fram Larvik

Noruega 2nd Division Group 1

20/10/2018 10:00

1,215,609,00+ 219
Elverum x Odds BK II

Noruega 2nd Division Group 1

20/10/2018 10:00

1,474,504,80+ 8
Nybergsund IL-Trysil x Honefoss BK

Noruega 2nd Division Group 1

20/10/2018 10:00

1,683,753,85+ 225
Grorud IL x Fredrikstad FC

Noruega 2nd Division Group 1

20/10/2018 10:00

2,853,352,11+ 223
Stabaek Fotball II x Mjolner FK

Noruega 2nd Division Group 1

20/10/2018 10:00

2,903,901,97+ 8
Alta IF x Moss FK

Noruega 2nd Division Group 1

20/10/2018 10:00

1,573,954,40+ 223
Asker Futebol x Baerum SK

Noruega 2nd Division Group 1

20/10/2018 10:00

1,993,453,05+ 223
 Nova Zelândia
Nova ZelândiaLiga Principal
Canterbury United x Southern United

Nova Zelândia Liga Principal

20/10/2018 22:00

1,554,004,40+ 225
Hamilton Wanderers AFC x Waitakere United

Nova Zelândia Liga Principal

20/10/2018 23:00

4,404,101,55+ 225
Auckland City x Tasman United

Nova Zelândia Liga Principal

20/10/2018 23:00

1,215,608,60+ 218
Wellington Phoenix Reservas x Team Wellington

Nova Zelândia Liga Principal

20/10/2018 23:10

8,805,801,21+ 216
 País de Gales
País de GalesLiga Principal
Carmarthen Town AFC x Bala Town FC

País de Gales Liga Principal

20/10/2018 10:30

3,703,501,77+ 242
Cefn Druids AFC x Universidade Metropolitana de Cardiff FC

País de Gales Liga Principal

20/10/2018 10:30

2,292,952,85+ 244
Llandudno FC x Aberystwyth Town FC

País de Gales Liga Principal

20/10/2018 10:30

1,973,203,30+ 242
The New Saints FC x Connah's Quay Nomads FC

País de Gales Liga Principal

20/10/2018 15:30

1,433,955,80+ 240
 Palestina
PalestinaLiga West Bank
Shabab Al Khaleel x Jabal El Mokaber

Palestina Liga West Bank

20/10/2018 12:00

2,423,052,60+ 144
 Panamá
PanamáLiga Futebol do Panamá
União Desportivo Universitário x CA Independiente de la Chorrera

Panamá Liga Futebol do Panamá

20/10/2018 20:00

2,202,853,10+ 142
Alianza FC (Pan) x AF Sporting San Miguelito

Panamá Liga Futebol do Panamá

20/10/2018 20:00

2,202,753,20+ 140
Santa Gema FC x Plaza Amador

Panamá Liga Futebol do Panamá

20/10/2018 20:00

2,252,753,10+ 142
 Polónia
PolóniaEkstraklasa
Zaglebie Sosnowiec x Miedz Legnica

Polónia Ekstraklasa

20/10/2018 10:30

2,553,002,48+ 264
Slask Wroclaw x Arka Gdynia 1929

Polónia Ekstraklasa

20/10/2018 13:00

1,843,203,70+ 262
KKS Lech Poznan x Korona Kielce

Polónia Ekstraklasa

20/10/2018 15:30

1,843,103,85+ 262
Polónia1ª Liga
LKS Lodz x GKS Jastrzebie

Polónia 1ª Liga

20/10/2018 10:00

1,862,954,00+ 242
OKS Stomil Olsztyn x Puszcza Niepolomice

Polónia 1ª Liga

20/10/2018 10:30

2,452,752,80+ 244
Drutex-Bytovia x Odra Opole

Polónia 1ª Liga

20/10/2018 11:00

2,603,002,42+ 244
GKS Tychy x Rakow Czestochowa

Polónia 1ª Liga

20/10/2018 12:45

3,252,902,12+ 244
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala x Mks Chojniczanka Chojnice

Polónia 1ª Liga

20/10/2018 13:00

2,112,903,25+ 242
Polónia1ª Liga
Siarka Tarnobrzeg x Gornik Leczna

Polónia 1ª Liga

20/10/2018 10:00

2,853,052,21+ 225
Radomiak Radom x Pogon Siedlce

Polónia 1ª Liga

20/10/2018 10:00

1,643,604,50+ 8
Rozwoj Katowice x Gryf Wejherowo

Polónia 1ª Liga

20/10/2018 10:00

2,403,002,65+ 225
Skra Czestochowa x Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

Polónia 1ª Liga

20/10/2018 10:30

2,802,952,45+ 8
GKS Belchatoww x Elana Torun

Polónia 1ª Liga

20/10/2018 12:00

2,203,103,00+ 8
Ruch Chorzow SA x KS Widzew Lodz

Polónia 1ª Liga

20/10/2018 13:00

3,053,002,13+ 223
Olimpia Grudziadz x Resovia

Polónia 1ª Liga

20/10/2018 13:00

1,723,404,20+ 8
Olimpia Elblag x KS Row 1964 Rybnik

Polónia 1ª Liga

20/10/2018 14:45

2,802,702,47+ 225
 Rep. Checa
Rep. Checa1ª Divisão
SK Sigma Olomouc x FC Fastav Zlin

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

20/10/2018 10:00

2,152,853,20+ 262
FK Pribram x FK Jablonec

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

20/10/2018 12:00

4,103,601,67+ 262
FC Banik Ostrava x MFK Karvina

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

20/10/2018 12:00

1,563,405,20+ 262
FC Slovacko x FK Teplice

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

20/10/2018 12:00

1,933,053,55+ 262
Rep. ChecaFNL
SK Prostejov x MFK Vitkovice

Rep. Checa FNL

20/10/2018 10:30

1,993,103,30+ 242
Rep. ChecaCFL
FK Dobrovice x Loko Vltavin

Rep. Checa CFL

20/10/2018 10:30

2,263,602,60+ 8
TJ Solvan Velvary x Kraluv Dvur

Rep. Checa CFL

20/10/2018 10:30

1,923,653,20+ 8
 Roménia
Roménia1ª Divisão
AFC Hermannstadt x FC Astra Ploiesti

Roménia 1ª Divisão

20/10/2018 10:00

2,752,702,48+ 264
FC Viitorul Constanta x ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe

Roménia 1ª Divisão

20/10/2018 15:00

1,683,104,80+ 262
 Rússia
RússiaLiga Principal
FC Ufa x FC Rubin Kazan

Rússia Liga Principal

20/10/2018 10:30

2,752,482,70+ 421
RússiaLiga Nacional de Futebol
FC Avangard Kursk x FC Tom Tomsk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

20/10/2018 10:00

2,222,703,20+ 242
FC Fakel Voronezh x FC Tambov

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

20/10/2018 10:00

4,303,101,75+ 240
FC Khimki x FC Tyumen

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

20/10/2018 10:00

1,893,003,85+ 242
FC Rotor x FC Mordovia Saransk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

20/10/2018 10:00

1,872,904,10+ 242
FC Nizhny Novgorod x Torpedo Armavir

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

20/10/2018 10:00

1,762,954,50+ 242
PFC Sochi x FC Sibir Novosibirsk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

20/10/2018 11:00

1,563,305,60+ 242
FC Zenit-2 São Petersburgo x FC Ska-Khabarovsk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

20/10/2018 11:00

3,152,852,16+ 242
FC Baltika Kaliningrad x FC Krasnodar-2

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

20/10/2018 11:00

1,613,305,00+ 242
RússiaPFL, Centro
FC Strogino Moscovo x FC Torpedo Moscovo

Rússia PFL, Centro

20/10/2018 10:00

8,604,601,28+ 139
 Sérvia
SérviaSuperliga
FK Vozdovac x FK Mladost Lucani

Sérvia Superliga

20/10/2018 11:00

2,312,703,05+ 244
FK Proleter Novi Sad x FK Macva Sabac

Sérvia Superliga

20/10/2018 14:00

2,112,753,40+ 240
Estrela Vermelha x FK Rad

Sérvia Superliga

20/10/2018 14:00

1,127,6012,00+ 230
FK Radnicki Nis x FK Zemun

Sérvia Superliga

20/10/2018 14:00

1,136,6014,00+ 237
FK Napredak Krusevac x FK Radnik Surdulica

Sérvia Superliga

20/10/2018 14:00

1,553,305,60+ 242
 Suécia
SuéciaAllsvenskan
Dalkurd FF x Orebro SK

Suécia Allsvenskan

20/10/2018 11:00

2,953,052,17+ 394
SuéciaSegunda Liga Sueca
Degerfors IF x Osters IF

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

20/10/2018 11:00

2,433,102,55+ 264
GAIS Gotemburgo x Landskrona BoIS

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

20/10/2018 11:00

1,653,504,40+ 262
SuéciaDiv 1 Norra
Sollentuna FF x Rynninge IK

Suécia Div 1 Norra

20/10/2018 10:00

1,903,353,35+ 223
Team TG FF x Vasteraas SK

Suécia Div 1 Norra

20/10/2018 11:00

3,903,801,66+ 225
SuéciaDiv 1 Södra
IK Oddevold x Ljungskile SK

Suécia Div 1 Södra

20/10/2018 10:00

3,203,551,90+ 223
Mjallby AIF x FK Karlskrona

Suécia Div 1 Södra

20/10/2018 10:00

1,344,706,20+ 221
Aatvidaberg FF x Angelholms FF

Suécia Div 1 Södra

20/10/2018 11:00

1,633,704,20+ 225
Skovde AIK x Torns IF

Suécia Div 1 Södra

20/10/2018 11:00

2,473,152,46+ 225
Oskarshamns AIK x Grebbestads IF

Suécia Div 1 Södra

20/10/2018 11:00

1,374,406,20+ 221
Utsiktens BK x Tvaakers IF

Suécia Div 1 Södra

20/10/2018 11:00

2,163,302,75+ 225
Suécia2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland
Orebro Syrianska BK x Vanersborgs FK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland

20/10/2018 10:00

1,743,853,50+ 223
 Suíça
SuíçaSuper Liga
FC Lucerna x FC Thun

Suíça Super Liga

20/10/2018 14:00

2,323,202,60+ 264
FC Zurique x BSC Young Boys

Suíça Super Liga

20/10/2018 14:00

3,253,401,92+ 262
SuíçaLiga Challenge
FC Lausanne-Sports x FC Schaffhausen

Suíça Liga Challenge

20/10/2018 12:00

1,753,603,70+ 242
FC Rapperswil-Jona x SC Kriens

Suíça Liga Challenge

20/10/2018 13:00

1,933,253,35+ 242
Servette FC x FC Aarau

Suíça Liga Challenge

20/10/2018 14:00

1,783,403,75+ 242
SuíçaLiga da Promoção
FC Stade Nyonnais x FC Stade LS Ouchy

Suíça Liga da Promoção

20/10/2018 10:00

2,403,602,41+ 8
AC Bellinzona x FC Wohlen

Suíça Liga da Promoção

20/10/2018 12:30

1,633,754,30+ 8
 Trinidade e Tobago
Trinidade e TobagoPro Liga
W Connection FC x Central FC

Trinidade e Tobago Pro Liga

20/10/2018 16:30

1,613,604,40+ 144
 Tunísia
TunísiaLiga 1
US Monastir x Club S Hammam-Lif

Tunísia Liga 1

20/10/2018 10:30

2,082,703,60+ 221
Stade Gabesien x ES Sahel

Tunísia Liga 1

20/10/2018 10:30

3,852,652,04+ 221
US Tatouine x Club A Bizertin

Tunísia Liga 1

20/10/2018 10:30

2,602,652,70+ 223
 Turquia
TurquiaSuper Liga TurkCell
Istambul Basaksehir FK x Kayserispor

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

20/10/2018 10:00

1,404,006,60+ 262
Sivasspor x Fenerbahce SK

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

20/10/2018 13:00

3,003,152,10+ 385
Turquia1 Liga Bank Asya
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK x Umraniyespor

Turquia 1 Liga Bank Asya

20/10/2018 13:30

1,893,053,70+ 262
Balikesirspor x Boluspor

Turquia 1 Liga Bank Asya

20/10/2018 13:30

3,203,052,06+ 262
 Ucrânia
UcrâniaLiga Principal
FC Vorskla Poltava x FC Dinamo Kiev

Ucrânia Liga Principal

20/10/2018 11:00

6,803,451,46+ 262
 Uganda
UgandaPremier League
Vipers SC x Nyamityobora FC

Uganda Premier League

20/10/2018 10:00

1,314,408,20+ 8
Bright Stars x SC Villa

Uganda Premier League

20/10/2018 10:00

2,552,902,65+ 8
 Uruguai
UruguaiPrimeira Divisão
Nacional de Futebol x CA Penarol

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

20/10/2018 15:00

2,392,952,70+ 244
 Uzbequistão
UzbequistãoPFL
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent x FC Lokomotiv Tashkent

Uzbequistão PFL

20/10/2018 10:00

1,663,254,80+ 223
 Zimbabué
ZimbabuéLiga de Futebol Premier
Chicken Inn x Bulawayo Chiefs FC

Zimbabué Liga de Futebol Premier

20/10/2018 10:00

1,633,255,00+ 142

Cupom de Apostas