Domingo: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Inglaterra
InglaterraPrimeira Liga
Arsenal x Southampton

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

24/02/2019 11:05

1,434,205,80+ 21
Manchester United fc x Liverpool

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

24/02/2019 11:05

2,853,302,21+ 21
InglaterraCopa EFL
Chelsea FC x Manchester City FC

Inglaterra Copa EFL

24/02/2019 13:30

5,203,901,53+ 23
Inglaterra1ª Liga
Luton Town FC x Coventry City FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

24/02/2019 09:00

1,613,554,90+ 21
 Itália
ItáliaSérie A
UC Sampdoria x Cagliari

Itália Série A

24/02/2019 08:30

1,753,354,20+ 21
AC Chievo Verona x Génova CFC

Itália Série A

24/02/2019 11:00

3,002,952,29+ 21
Bologna FC x Juventus FC

Itália Série A

24/02/2019 11:00

6,203,951,45+ 23
US Sassuolo x Spal 2013

Itália Série A

24/02/2019 11:00

1,963,153,60+ 21
Parma Calcio 1913 x SSC Nápoles

Itália Série A

24/02/2019 14:00

6,204,001,43+ 23
ACF Fiorentina x Inter de Milão

Itália Série A

24/02/2019 16:30

2,603,102,45+ 23
ItáliaSérie B
AS Livorno x Veneza

Itália Série B

24/02/2019 17:00

2,232,803,25+ 21
ItáliaSerie C, Group A
Pro Patria x Albissola 2010

Itália Serie C, Group A

24/02/2019 10:30

1,583,355,60+ 23
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio x AC Cuneo 1905

Itália Serie C, Group A

24/02/2019 10:30

3,352,952,11+ 21
Juventus FC x AS Lucchese Libertas 1905

Itália Serie C, Group A

24/02/2019 10:30

2,092,953,40+ 21
Arezzo x Olbia Calcio 1905

Itália Serie C, Group A

24/02/2019 10:30

1,553,455,80+ 23
ACA Virtus Entella x Piacenza Calcio

Itália Serie C, Group A

24/02/2019 10:30

2,082,953,45+ 21
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 x AC Pisa Calcio

Itália Serie C, Group A

24/02/2019 10:30

1,803,054,40+ 21
Carrarese Calcio 1908 x US Pontedera

Itália Serie C, Group A

24/02/2019 10:30

2,083,053,35+ 21
ItáliaSerie C, Group C
US Vibonese Calcio x Casertana FC

Itália Serie C, Group C

24/02/2019 10:30

2,282,853,10+ 21
Viterbese x Calcio Catania

Itália Serie C, Group C

24/02/2019 10:30

2,802,852,49+ 23
ASD Trapani Calcio x Cavese

Itália Serie C, Group C

24/02/2019 10:30

1,533,456,20+ 23
US Catanzaro 1929 x SS Monopoli 1966

Itália Serie C, Group C

24/02/2019 10:30

1,763,154,50+ 21
Siracusa x FC Rieti

Itália Serie C, Group C

24/02/2019 10:30

2,192,803,35+ 19
Rende Calcio 1968 x Virtus Francavilla Calcio

Itália Serie C, Group C

24/02/2019 10:30

2,222,853,25+ 21
SS Juve Stabia x Urbs Reggina 1914

Itália Serie C, Group C

24/02/2019 11:00

1,583,405,60+ 23
Potenza Calcio x Sicula Leonzio

Itália Serie C, Group C

24/02/2019 12:30

1,803,004,60+ 21
Paganese x AS Bisceglie

Itália Serie C, Group C

24/02/2019 16:30

2,702,902,50+ 23
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga
CD Leganés x Valência CF

Espanha LaLiga

24/02/2019 08:00

2,652,852,55+ 23
Atlético Madrid x CF Villarreal

Espanha LaLiga

24/02/2019 12:15

1,543,605,60+ 23
Real Valladolid x Real Bétis Balompié

Espanha LaLiga

24/02/2019 14:30

2,552,952,60+ 23
UD Levante x Real Madrid CF

Espanha LaLiga

24/02/2019 16:45

4,804,201,52+ 23
EspanhaLaLiga 2
Sporting Gijón x CF Rayo Majadahonda

Espanha LaLiga 2

24/02/2019 08:00

1,543,555,60+ 23
UD Almería x Córdoba

Espanha LaLiga 2

24/02/2019 12:00

1,543,605,60+ 23
Málaga CF x Deportivo da Corunha

Espanha LaLiga 2

24/02/2019 14:00

2,422,703,05+ 21
CD Lugo x Elche CF

Espanha LaLiga 2

24/02/2019 14:00

2,092,953,40+ 21
Extremadura UD x CD Numancia

Espanha LaLiga 2

24/02/2019 16:00

2,302,903,05+ 23
 Alemanha
AlemanhaBundesliga
Hannover 96 x Eintracht Frankfurt

Alemanha Bundesliga

24/02/2019 11:30

4,003,601,72+ 21
Borussia Dortmund x Bayer Leverkusen

Alemanha Bundesliga

24/02/2019 14:00

1,793,703,55+ 21
Alemanha2ª Bundesliga
Jahn Regensburg x Hamburgo SV

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

24/02/2019 09:30

2,853,252,21+ 21
Erzgebirge Aue x MSV Duisburgo

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

24/02/2019 09:30

2,113,053,25+ 21
FC Magdeburg x SC Paderborn

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

24/02/2019 09:30

2,703,352,26+ 23
Alemanha3ª Liga
FC Kaiserslautern x FSV Zwickau

Alemanha 3ª Liga

24/02/2019 09:00

1,753,254,30+ 21
SV Wehen Wiesbaden x FC Wurzburg Kickers

Alemanha 3ª Liga

24/02/2019 10:00

1,913,303,55+ 21
 Holanda
HolandaEredivisie
ADO Den Haag x Ajax

Holanda Eredivisie

24/02/2019 08:15

11,006,401,16+ 21
PSV Eindhoven x Feyenoord

Holanda Eredivisie

24/02/2019 10:30

1,484,405,00+ 23
FC Emmen x Vitesse Arnhem

Holanda Eredivisie

24/02/2019 10:30

3,853,551,76+ 21
Willem II Tilburg x AZ Alkmaar

Holanda Eredivisie

24/02/2019 12:45

4,804,001,54+ 23
Holanda2ª Liga Holandesa
Sparta Roterdão x Go Ahead Eagles

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

24/02/2019 10:30

1,793,703,60+ 21
 França
FrançaLiga 1
Montpellier HSC x Stade de Reims

França Liga 1

24/02/2019 11:00

2,102,953,45+ 21
FC Nantes x FC Bordéus

França Liga 1

24/02/2019 11:00

1,953,053,75+ 21
Toulouse FC x SM Caen

França Liga 1

24/02/2019 11:00

1,813,154,30+ 21
Stade Rennais FC x Olympique de Marselha

França Liga 1

24/02/2019 13:00

2,703,152,37+ 23
AS Mónaco x Olympique de Lyon

França Liga 1

24/02/2019 17:00

3,153,452,00+ 21
 Portugal
Portugal1ª Liga
CD Santa Clara x CD Nacional

Portugal 1ª Liga

24/02/2019 12:30

2,033,253,25+ 21
Boavista FC x Rio Ave FC

Portugal 1ª Liga

24/02/2019 14:30

2,303,002,95+ 23
 Argentina
ArgentinaPrimeira Divisão
CA River Plate (Arg) x San Martin de Tucuman

Argentina Primeira Divisão

24/02/2019 17:10

1,215,2011,00+ 21
Estudiantes de La Plata x CA Talleres

Argentina Primeira Divisão

24/02/2019 19:20

1,893,053,95+ 19
CA Tucumán x Argentinos Jrs

Argentina Primeira Divisão

24/02/2019 19:20

1,713,154,90+ 21
CSD Defensa y Justicia x Boca Juniors

Argentina Primeira Divisão

24/02/2019 21:30

2,752,852,47+ 23
 México
MéxicoPrimera Division, Clausura
Necaxa x Xolos de Tijuana

México Primera Division, Clausura

24/02/2019 00:00

2,132,953,15+ 242
CF Pachuca x Guadalajara Chivas

México Primera Division, Clausura

24/02/2019 00:00

1,923,053,60+ 242
Pumas UNAM x Clube Leon

México Primera Division, Clausura

24/02/2019 15:00

2,653,202,37+ 23
Clube Santos Laguna x Deportivo Toluca FC

México Primera Division, Clausura

24/02/2019 21:00

2,113,103,20+ 21
 Colômbia
ColômbiaPrimera A, Apertura
União Magdalena Santa Marta x Atletico Nacional Medellin

Colômbia Primera A, Apertura

24/02/2019 17:30

2,553,252,41+ 23
Independiente Medellin x Desportivo Cali

Colômbia Primera A, Apertura

24/02/2019 19:00

1,913,253,60+ 21
CD Once Caldas x Desportos Tolima

Colômbia Primera A, Apertura

24/02/2019 19:30

2,902,702,49+ 21
Independiente Santa Fé x Clube Atlético Junior

Colômbia Primera A, Apertura

24/02/2019 21:30

2,402,852,85+ 21
 Perú
PerúPrimeira Divisão
Deportivo Municipal x Alianza Universidade de Huanuco

Perú Primeira Divisão

24/02/2019 15:30

1,423,757,20
Sporting Cristal x Alianza Lima

Perú Primeira Divisão

24/02/2019 18:00

1,843,353,75
Real Garcilaso x Universidade São Martin

Perú Primeira Divisão

24/02/2019 20:15

1,413,707,40
 África do Sul
África do SulLiga Principal de Futebol
Black Leopards x Highlands Park

África do Sul Liga Principal de Futebol

24/02/2019 10:30

2,802,752,55+ 21
Cidade do Cabo FC x Maritzburg United

África do Sul Liga Principal de Futebol

24/02/2019 10:30

1,663,055,60+ 19
Bloemfontein Celtic x Free State Stars FC

África do Sul Liga Principal de Futebol

24/02/2019 10:30

2,012,754,00+ 19
África do SulPr. Div. Nacional
Jomo Cosmos x TS Galaxy FC

África do Sul Pr. Div. Nacional

24/02/2019 10:30

2,392,902,85+ 21
Universidade de Pretoria FC x Ajax Cape Town

África do Sul Pr. Div. Nacional

24/02/2019 10:30

2,902,852,38+ 21
Ubuntu Cape Town FC x Mbombela United FC

África do Sul Pr. Div. Nacional

24/02/2019 10:30

2,802,852,44+ 21
 Austrália
AustráliaLiga A
Newcastle United Jets FC x Adelaide United FC

Austrália Liga A

24/02/2019 03:00

2,603,102,36+ 378
Western Sydney Wanderers FC x Perth Glory FC

Austrália Liga A

24/02/2019 05:00

3,353,401,87+ 382
 Áustria
ÁustriaBundesliga
SV Mattersburg x SC Sturm Graz

Áustria Bundesliga

24/02/2019 10:30

2,703,152,36+ 23
TSV Hartberg x SKN St. Polten

Áustria Bundesliga

24/02/2019 10:30

2,223,352,75+ 23
SC Rapid Viena x FC Salzburgo

Áustria Bundesliga

24/02/2019 13:00

4,803,951,55+ 23
ÁustriaPrimeira Divisão - Red Zac
Josko Ried x SK Vorwarts Steyr

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

24/02/2019 06:30

1,274,808,40+ 237
 Bélgica
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão B
FC Tubize x Oud-Heverlee

Bélgica Primeira Divisão B

24/02/2019 12:00

2,653,152,38+ 23
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão A
RSC Anderlecht x Club Brugge KV

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

24/02/2019 10:30

2,653,202,36+ 23
KRC Genk x Royal Antwerp FC

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

24/02/2019 14:00

1,503,855,60+ 23
St. Truidense VV x Royal Charleroi SC

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

24/02/2019 16:00

2,163,203,00+ 21
 Bulgária
BulgáriaPrimeira Liga Prof.
Levski Sófia x CSKA Sofia

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

24/02/2019 08:00

2,313,102,80+ 21
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo x Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

24/02/2019 10:45

1,813,553,70+ 19
Beroe Stara Zagora x FC Dunav 2010

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

24/02/2019 13:00

1,275,207,80+ 21
 Chipre
Chipre1ª Divisão
NEA Salamina Famagusta x Alki Oroklini

Chipre 1ª Divisão

24/02/2019 11:00

1,953,203,55+ 23
Apollon Limassol FC x Apoel Nicosia FC

Chipre 1ª Divisão

24/02/2019 12:00

2,203,452,75+ 21
AEK Larnaca x Enosis Neon Paralimni

Chipre 1ª Divisão

24/02/2019 13:00

1,334,208,40+ 21
 Croácia
Croácia1ª HNL
NK Istra 1961 x NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

Croácia 1ª HNL

24/02/2019 11:00

3,003,002,26+ 21
NK Dínamo Zagreb x NK Osijek

Croácia 1ª HNL

24/02/2019 13:30

1,633,355,20+ 23
 Dinamarca
DinamarcaSuperliga
Hobro IK x Esbjerg FB

Dinamarca Superliga

24/02/2019 08:00

2,953,052,25+ 23
AC Horsens x Odense BK

Dinamarca Superliga

24/02/2019 10:00

3,303,252,02+ 21
AGF Aarhus x FC Midtjylland

Dinamarca Superliga

24/02/2019 12:00

4,503,601,64+ 23
Brondby IF x Randers FC

Dinamarca Superliga

24/02/2019 14:00

1,813,553,65+ 21
 Escócia
EscóciaPrimeira Liga
Hamilton Academical FC x Glasgow Rangers

Escócia Primeira Liga

24/02/2019 09:15

9,605,201,23+ 21
Celtic Glasgow x Motherwell FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

24/02/2019 12:00

1,165,8013,00+ 23
 Eslovénia
Eslovénia1ª Liga Eslovena
NK Triglav Kranj x FC Aluminij Kidricevo

Eslovénia 1ª Liga Eslovena

24/02/2019 09:30

2,803,552,13+ 21
FC Domzale x FC Rudar Velenje

Eslovénia 1ª Liga Eslovena

24/02/2019 11:30

1,544,004,80+ 23
NK Krsko x FC Olimpija Ljubljana

Eslovénia 1ª Liga Eslovena

24/02/2019 13:30

5,804,101,45+ 23
 Grécia
GréciaSuper liga
Panionios Atenas x Panathinaikos AC

Grécia Super liga

24/02/2019 10:00

2,802,802,49+ 21
AS Lamia FC x AE Larissa FC

Grécia Super liga

24/02/2019 14:00

2,132,803,55+ 19
PAOK Salónica x FC Aris Salónica

Grécia Super liga

24/02/2019 14:30

1,364,008,20+ 23
 Polónia
PolóniaEkstraklasa
Miedz Legnica x Wisla Plock SA

Polónia Ekstraklasa

24/02/2019 11:30

2,653,152,39+ 23
Cracóvia Krakow x Jagiellonia Bialystok

Polónia Ekstraklasa

24/02/2019 14:00

2,453,052,65+ 23
 Rep. Checa
Rep. Checa1ª Divisão
AC Sparta Praga x FC Banik Ostrava

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

24/02/2019 13:00

1,563,505,60+ 23
 Roménia
Roménia1ª Divisão
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi x FC Dinamo Bucareste 1948

Roménia 1ª Divisão

24/02/2019 09:00

3,402,902,12+ 21
FC Botosani x CS Gaz Metan Medias

Roménia 1ª Divisão

24/02/2019 12:00

1,973,003,70+ 21
Fc Fcsb x Universidade de Craiova 1948 CS

Roménia 1ª Divisão

24/02/2019 15:00

2,073,053,40+ 21
RoméniaLiga 2
CS Pandurii Targu-Jiu x FC Petrolul Ploiesti

Roménia Liga 2

24/02/2019 06:00

5,603,901,47+ 223
 Rússia
RússiaCopa Russa
FC Rostov x FC Krasnodar

Rússia Copa Russa

24/02/2019 13:00

2,702,802,60+ 21
 Suécia
SuéciaCopa Sueca
Eskilsminne IF x Hammarby IF

Suécia Copa Sueca

24/02/2019 11:00

11,006,801,15+ 23
Dalkurd FF x Varbergs BoIS FC

Suécia Copa Sueca

24/02/2019 11:00

2,093,353,00+ 21
FC Rosengaard 1917 x BK Hacken

Suécia Copa Sueca

24/02/2019 11:00

14,009,801,07+ 19
IF Brommapojkarna x IK Braga

Suécia Copa Sueca

24/02/2019 11:00

1,613,704,60+ 23
Nykoping BIS x Orebro SK

Suécia Copa Sueca

24/02/2019 11:00

7,205,001,30+ 21
Norrby IF x Aik

Suécia Copa Sueca

24/02/2019 13:00

11,006,001,17+ 21
Orgryte Gotemburgo x Jonkopings Sodra

Suécia Copa Sueca

24/02/2019 13:00

2,073,353,05+ 21
 Suíça
SuíçaSuper Liga
FC Lugano x BSC Young Boys

Suíça Super Liga

24/02/2019 12:00

4,203,901,63+ 21
FC Thun x Grasshoppers Zurique

Suíça Super Liga

24/02/2019 12:00

1,613,804,50+ 23
FC Zurique x FC Lucerna

Suíça Super Liga

24/02/2019 12:00

1,953,453,30+ 21
 Turquia
TurquiaSuper Liga TurkCell
MKE Ankaragucu x Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

24/02/2019 07:30

2,473,002,65+ 23
Atiker Konyaspor 1922 x Kayserispor

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

24/02/2019 10:00

2,042,953,50+ 21
Galatasaray SK x Akhisar Belediyespor

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

24/02/2019 13:00

1,304,907,40+ 23
 Ucrânia
UcrâniaLiga Principal
FC Arsenal de Kiev x SFC Desna Chernihiv

Ucrânia Liga Principal

24/02/2019 09:00

3,202,952,16+ 21
FC Vorskla Poltava x FC Karpaty Lviv

Ucrânia Liga Principal

24/02/2019 12:00

1,832,954,50+ 21

Cupom de Apostas